1 |
Sun |
15.9.
|
10:00 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
6:5 (3:1, 3:1, 0:3, 0:1)
|
2 |
Sun |
15.9.
|
12:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
SKL JM+Old Dogs |
|
10:2 (4:1, 2:1, 4:0, 0:1)
|
3 |
Sun |
15.9.
|
13:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Blue U13 |
|
5:6 (2:3, 0:3, 3:0, 0:1)
|
4 |
Sun |
15.9.
|
15:00 |
LCC Blue U13
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
4:10 (2:4, 2:3, 0:3, 1:0)
|
5 |
Sun |
29.9.
|
11:00 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
LCC Blue U13 |
|
11:1 (2:1, 4:0, 5:0, 1:0)
|
6 |
Sun |
29.9.
|
13:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
11:5 (4:2, 3:2, 4:1, 0:1)
|
7 |
Sun |
29.9.
|
15:00 |
LCC Blue U13
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
4:7 (3:1, 0:2, 1:4, 0:1)
|
8 |
Sun |
29.9.
|
16:00 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
6:9 (2:2, 2:4, 2:3, 0:1)
|
9 |
Sun |
20.10.
|
10:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
LCC Blue U13 |
|
6:4 (2:1, 3:1, 1:2, 1:0)
|
10 |
Sun |
20.10.
|
12:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
SKL JM+Old Dogs |
|
5:11 (2:2, 2:3, 1:6, 1:0)
|
11 |
Sun |
20.10.
|
14:30 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
2:13 (2:1, 0:7, 0:5, 1:0)
|
12 |
Sun |
20.10.
|
16:30 |
LCC Blue U13
|
SKL JM+Old Dogs |
|
5:8 (1:4, 2:0, 2:4, 1:0)
|
13 |
Sun |
3.11.
|
09:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
LCC Blue U13 |
|
5:5 (2:2, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
|
14 |
Sun |
3.11.
|
11:00 |
LCC Blue U13
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
6:16 (0:4, 1:5, 5:7, 0:1)
|
15 |
Sun |
3.11.
|
13:00 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
8:6 (2:4, 3:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
16 |
Sun |
3.11.
|
15:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
SKL JM+Old Dogs |
|
10:5 (6:3, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
17 |
Sun |
17.11.
|
08:00 |
LCC Blue U13
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
2:7 (1:2, 1:0, 0:5, 0:1)
|
18 |
Sun |
17.11.
|
09:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
SKL JM+Old Dogs |
|
9:2 (3:1, 4:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|
19 |
Sun |
17.11.
|
11:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
5:6 (3:1, 0:0, 2:5, 0:1)
|
20 |
Sun |
17.11.
|
12:00 |
LCC Blue U13
|
SKL JM+Old Dogs |
|
2:11 (0:6, 0:2, 2:3, 0:1)
|
21 |
Sun |
1.12.
|
00:00 |
LCC Blue U13
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
6:7 (1:4, 1:1, 4:2, 0:1)
|
22 |
Sun |
1.12.
|
00:00 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
13:4 (4:1, 3:1, 6:2, 0:1)
|
23 |
Sun |
1.12.
|
00:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
8:6 (2:3, 4:1, 2:2, 0:1)
|
24 |
Sun |
1.12.
|
00:00 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
LCC Blue U13 |
|
12:4 (5:2, 4:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
25 |
Sun |
19.1.
|
08:10 |
LCC Blue U13
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
|
26 |
Sun |
19.1.
|
10:00 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
LCC Blue U13 |
|
|
27 |
Sun |
19.1.
|
11:50 |
LCC Meerkats
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
|
28 |
Sun |
19.1.
|
13:40 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
|
29 |
Sun |
9.2.
|
09:00 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
7:6 (4:3, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
|
30 |
Sun |
9.2.
|
10:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
SKL JM+Old Dogs |
|
1:13 (0:3, 1:4, 0:6, 0:1)
|
31 |
Sun |
9.2.
|
12:00 |
LCC Blue U13
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
1:14 (0:5, 0:4, 1:5, 0:1)
|
32 |
Sun |
9.2.
|
14:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Blue U13 |
|
4:7 (1:3, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0)
|
33 |
Sun |
24.5.
|
12:00 |
LCC Blue U13
|
SKL JM+Old Dogs |
|
2:9 (1:3, 0:4, 1:2, 0:1)
|
34 |
Sun |
24.5.
|
13:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
5:6 (1:1, 2:2, 2:3, 1:0)
|
35 |
Sun |
24.5.
|
16:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
SKL JM+Old Dogs |
|
5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
36 |
Sun |
24.5.
|
17:00 |
LCC Blue U13
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
1:7 (0:2, 1:2, 0:3, 0:1)
|
37 |
Sun |
7.6.
|
13:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
11:3 (5:1, 4:2, 2:0, 0:1)
|
38 |
Sun |
7.6.
|
15:00 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
13:2 (9:0, 1:2, 3:0, 1:0)
|
39 |
Sun |
7.6.
|
17:00 |
SKL JM+Old Dogs
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
[R] - 8:3 (1:2, 3:1, 4:0)
|