001 |
Sat |
18.8.
|
14:00 |
LCC Wolves
|
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
Vienna Monarchs |
Radotín |
15:3 (1:1, 5:1, 6:0, 3:1)
|
002 |
Sat |
18.8.
|
16:30 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Bratislava Tricksters |
LCC Wolves |
Radotín |
9:4 (9:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
003 |
Sun |
19.8.
|
10:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
LCC Wolves |
Radotín |
12:9 (3:4, 4:1, 1:1, 4:3)
|
004 |
Sun |
19.8.
|
12:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
Bratislava Tricksters |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
Radotín |
16:2 (4:0, 5:1, 7:1, 0:0)
|
005 |
Sat |
25.8.
|
12:00 |
Ravens Brno
|
Bratislava Tricksters |
LC Jižní Město |
Brno |
2:11 (1:1, 0:5, 0:2, 1:3)
|
006 |
Sat |
25.8.
|
14:30 |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw
|
LC Jižní Město |
Brno Ravens |
Brno |
1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3, 0:0)
|
007 |
Sun |
26.8.
|
12:00 |
Ravens Brno
|
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
Bratislava Tricksters |
Brno |
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
008 |
Sun |
26.8.
|
14:30 |
Bratislava Tricksters
|
LC Jižní Město |
Brno Ravens |
Brno |
2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
009 |
Sat |
1.9.
|
10:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
Ravens Brno |
LC Jižní Město |
Jižní Město |
23:2 (7:0, 3:1, 8:0, 5:1)
|
010 |
Sat |
1.9.
|
13:00 |
LC Jižní Město
|
Bratislava Tricksters |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
Jižní Město |
8:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
|
011 |
Sat |
1.9.
|
16:30 |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw
|
Vienna Monarchs |
Bratislava Tricksters |
Jižní Město |
3:8 (0:1, 2:2, 1:3, 0:2)
|
012 |
Sun |
2.9.
|
08:00 |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw
|
Bratislava Tricksters |
LC Jižní Město |
Jižní Město |
11:4 (2:0, 4:2, 2:1, 3:1)
|
013 |
Sun |
2.9.
|
10:15 |
LC Jižní Město
|
Ravens Brno |
LCC Wolves |
Jižní Město |
10:2 (2:0, 2:0, 4:1, 2:1)
|
014 |
Sun |
2.9.
|
12:30 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
LCC Wolves |
Brno Ravens |
Jižní Město |
6:17 (1:5, 2:4, 1:4, 2:4)
|
015 |
Tue |
11.9.
|
19:00 |
LCC Wolves
|
LC Jižní Město |
LCC Wolves |
Radotín |
24:5 (7:0, 7:1, 5:2, 5:2)
|
016 |
Tue |
2.10.
|
18:30 |
Bratislava Tricksters
|
Vienna Monarchs |
Bratislava Tricksters |
Bratislava |
6:7 (2:2, 2:2, 0:2, 2:1)
|
017 |
Tue |
9.10.
|
20:00 |
LC Jižní Město
|
LCC Wolves |
LC Jižní Město |
Jižní Město |
12:13 (4:1, 3:3, 4:3, 1:6)
|
018 |
Sat |
6.10.
|
12:30 |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw
|
LCC Wolves |
Brno Ravens |
Wroclaw |
10:11 (3:1, 2:5, 2:1, 3:3, 0:1)
|
019 |
Sat |
6.10.
|
15:00 |
Ravens Brno
|
Vienna Monarchs |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
Wroclaw |
4:15 (0:4, 1:2, 1:3, 2:6)
|
020 |
Sun |
7.10.
|
11:00 |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw
|
Ravens Brno |
LCC Wolves |
Wroclaw |
13:3 (2:2, 2:0, 5:0, 4:1)
|
021 |
Sun |
7.10.
|
13:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
Vienna Monarchs |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
Wroclaw |
11:12 (2:0, 1:7, 3:0, 4:3, 1:2)
|
022 |
Sat |
13.10.
|
10:30 |
Bratislava Tricksters
|
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
Vienna Monarchs |
Vídeň |
13:12 (3:2, 2:4, 5:1, 3:5)
|
023 |
Sat |
13.10.
|
13:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
LC Jižní Město |
Bratislava Tricksters |
Vídeň |
9:6 (5:0, 2:1, 1:2, 1:3)
|
024 |
Sun |
14.10.
|
10:30 |
LC Jižní Město
|
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
Vienna Monarchs |
Vídeň |
8:10 (1:4, 2:1, 1:0, 4:3, 0:2)
|
025 |
Sun |
14.10.
|
13:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Ravens Brno |
Bratislava Tricksters |
Vídeň |
13:4 (4:1, 4:0, 0:3, 5:0)
|
026 |
Sat |
20.10.
|
11:00 |
Bratislava Tricksters
|
LCC Wolves |
Brno Ravens |
Bratislava |
12:14 (3:4, 5:2, 3:4, 1:4)
|
027 |
Sat |
20.10.
|
13:30 |
Ravens Brno
|
LC Jižní Město |
Bratislava Tricksters |
Bratislava |
3:9 (1:2, 0:4, 2:0, 0:3)
|
028 |
Sun |
21.10.
|
10:30 |
LC Jižní Město
|
Vienna Monarchs |
Bratislava Tricksters |
Bratislava |
4:11 (0:2, 0:3, 1:3, 3:3)
|
029 |
Sun |
21.10.
|
13:00 |
Bratislava Tricksters
|
Ravens Brno |
Vienna Monarchs |
Bratislava |
7:0 (4:0, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
|
030 |
Sat |
20.10.
|
16:00 |
LCC Wolves
|
Ravens Brno |
LCC Wolves |
LCC Wolves |
13:2 (1:1, 5:0, 2:1, 5:0)
|
031 |
Sat |
3.11.
|
14:00 |
LCC Wolves
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
Brno |
12:9 (2:2, 3:3, 4:3, 3:1)
|