Národní fieldlakrosová liga 2018

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
001 Sat 18.8. 14:00 LCC Wolves Kosynierzy Wroclaw Vienna Monarchs Radotín 15:3 (1:1, 5:1, 6:0, 3:1)
002 Sat 18.8. 16:30 Vienna Monarchs Bratislava Tricksters LCC Wolves Radotín 9:4 (9:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
003 Sun 19.8. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs Kosynierzy Wroclaw LCC Wolves Radotín 12:9 (3:4, 4:1, 1:1, 4:3)
004 Sun 19.8. 12:30 LCC Wolves Bratislava Tricksters Kosynierzy Wroclaw Radotín 16:2 (4:0, 5:1, 7:1, 0:0)
005 Sat 25.8. 12:00 Ravens Brno Bratislava Tricksters LC Jižní Město Brno 2:11 (1:1, 0:5, 0:2, 1:3)
006 Sat 25.8. 14:30 Kosynierzy Wroclaw LC Jižní Město Brno Ravens Brno 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3, 0:0)
007 Sun 26.8. 12:00 Ravens Brno Kosynierzy Wroclaw Bratislava Tricksters Brno 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
008 Sun 26.8. 14:30 Bratislava Tricksters LC Jižní Město Brno Ravens Brno 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
009 Sat 1.9. 10:30 LCC Wolves Ravens Brno LC Jižní Město Jižní Město 23:2 (7:0, 3:1, 8:0, 5:1)
010 Sat 1.9. 13:00 LC Jižní Město Bratislava Tricksters Kosynierzy Wroclaw Jižní Město 8:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
011 Sat 1.9. 16:30 Kosynierzy Wroclaw Vienna Monarchs Bratislava Tricksters Jižní Město 3:8 (0:1, 2:2, 1:3, 0:2)
012 Sun 2.9. 08:00 Kosynierzy Wroclaw Bratislava Tricksters LC Jižní Město Jižní Město 11:4 (2:0, 4:2, 2:1, 3:1)
013 Sun 2.9. 10:15 LC Jižní Město Ravens Brno LCC Wolves Jižní Město 10:2 (2:0, 2:0, 4:1, 2:1)
014 Sun 2.9. 12:30 Vienna Monarchs LCC Wolves Brno Ravens Jižní Město 6:17 (3:6, 0:5, 3:6, 0:0)
015 Tue 11.9. 19:00 LCC Wolves LC Jižní Město LCC Wolves Radotín 24:5 (7:0, 7:1, 5:2, 5:2)
016 Tue 2.10. 18:30 Bratislava Tricksters Vienna Monarchs Bratislava Tricksters Bratislava 6:7 (2:2, 2:2, 2:2, 0:1)
017 Tue 9.10. 20:00 LC Jižní Město LCC Wolves LC Jižní Město Jižní Město 11:12 (3:3, 3:3, 3:3, 2:3)
018 Sat 6.10. 12:30 Kosynierzy Wroclaw LCC Wolves Brno Ravens Wroclaw 10:11 (3:1, 2:5, 2:1, 3:3, 0:1)
019 Sat 6.10. 15:00 Ravens Brno Vienna Monarchs Kosynierzy Wroclaw Wroclaw 4:15 (0:4, 1:2, 1:3, 2:6)
020 Sun 7.10. 11:00 Kosynierzy Wroclaw Ravens Brno LCC Wolves Wroclaw 13:3 (2:2, 2:0, 5:0, 4:1)
021 Sun 7.10. 13:30 LCC Wolves Vienna Monarchs Kosynierzy Wroclaw Wroclaw 11:12 (2:0, 1:7, 3:0, 4:3, 1:2)
022 Sat 13.10. 10:30 Bratislava Tricksters Kosynierzy Wroclaw Vienna Monarchs Vídeň 13:12 (3:2, 2:4, 5:1, 3:5)
023 Sat 13.10. 13:00 Vienna Monarchs LC Jižní Město Bratislava Tricksters Vídeň 9:6 (5:0, 2:1, 1:2, 1:3)
024 Sun 14.10. 10:30 LC Jižní Město Kosynierzy Wroclaw Vienna Monarchs Vídeň 8:10 (1:4, 2:1, 1:0, 4:3, 0:2)
025 Sun 14.10. 13:00 Vienna Monarchs Ravens Brno Bratislava Tricksters Vídeň 13:4 (4:1, 4:0, 0:3, 5:0)
026 Sat 20.10. 11:00 Bratislava Tricksters LCC Wolves Brno Ravens Bratislava 12:14 (3:4, 5:2, 3:4, 1:4)
027 Sat 20.10. 13:30 Ravens Brno LC Jižní Město Bratislava Tricksters Bratislava 3:9 (1:2, 0:4, 2:0, 0:3)
028 Sun 21.10. 10:30 LC Jižní Město Vienna Monarchs Bratislava Tricksters Bratislava 4:11 (0:2, 0:3, 1:3, 3:3)
029 Sun 21.10. 13:00 Bratislava Tricksters Ravens Brno Vienna Monarchs Bratislava [R] - 7:0 (4:0, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
030 Sat 20.10. 16:00 LCC Wolves Ravens Brno LCC Wolves LCC Wolves 13:2 (1:1, 5:0, 2:1, 5:0)
F Sat 3.11. 14:00 Finále Brno Get Scoresheet