Národní fieldlakrosová liga 2017

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 Sat 2.9. 14:00 LSC Knights Vienna Monarchs 4:16 (1:5, 1:5, 1:3, 1:3)
2 Sat 2.9. 17:00 TJ Malešice Brno Ravens LC 13:2 (3:0, 3:1, 5:0, 2:1)
3 Sun 3.9. 10:00 LCC Wolves Vienna Monarchs 14:5 (4:1, 4:0, 2:1, 4:3)
4 Sun 3.9. 12:30 LC Jižní Město Brno Ravens LC 20:1 (5:0, 5:0, 6:1, 4:0)
5 Sun 3.9. 15:00 LSC Knights TJ Malešice 3:16 (0:5, 0:6, 2:3, 1:2)
6 Tue 12.9. 20:00 LC Jižní Město TJ Malešice 19:2 (3:1, 5:1, 5:0, 6:0)
7 Sat 16.9. 12:30 Brno Ravens LC LCC Wolves 1:20 (0:3, 0:2, 1:4, 0:11)
8 Sat 16.9. 15:00 TJ Malešice LSC Knights 19:2 (3:1, 6:0, 5:1, 5:0)
9 Sun 17.9. 12:30 Brno Ravens LC TJ Malešice 0:17 (0:3, 0:5, 0:5, 0:4)
10 Sun 17.9. 15:00 LSC Knights LCC Wolves 2:26 (1:7, 0:5, 1:6, 0:8)
11 Sat 23.9. 12:30 Brno Ravens LC Vienna Monarchs 1:12 (0:2, 0:3, 0:4, 1:3)
12 Sat 23.9. 15:00 LSC Knights Kosynierzy Wroclaw 4:6 (0:2, 1:3, 1:1, 2:0)
13 Fri 6.10. 19:00 LCC Wolves LC Jižní Město 11:16 (3:3, 2:3, 5:5, 1:5)
14 Sun 24.9. 15:00 LC Jižní Město LSC Knights 10:4 (3:3, 2:1, 3:0, 2:0)
15 Sun 8.10. 10:45 LCC Wolves Brno Ravens LC 10:5 (3:0, 4:1, 1:1, 2:3)
16 Sun 24.9. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs Kosynierzy Wroclaw 9:5 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2, 3:2)
17 Tue 10.10. 20:00 TJ Malešice LC Jižní Město 3:18 (0:6, 1:3, 1:5, 1:4)
18 Sat 30.9. 12:30 Vienna Monarchs Brno Ravens LC 11:1 (3:0, 2:1, 2:0, 4:0)
19 Sat 30.9. 15:00 LSC Knights LCC Wolves 11:20 (3:4, 5:3, 2:4, 1:9)
20 Sun 1.10. 12:30 Brno Ravens LC LSC Knights 6:4 (1:1, 3:0, 1:2, 1:1)
21 Sun 1.10. 15:00 Vienna Monarchs LCC Wolves 15:9 (4:2, 5:2, 3:1, 3:4)
22 Sat 7.10. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs LC Jižní Město 4:13 (1:3, 2:4, 1:2, 0:4)
23 Sat 7.10. 12:30 Kosynierzy Wroclaw LCC Wolves 7:14 (0:4, 2:5, 2:3, 3:2)
24 Sat 7.10. 15:00 LSC Knights Brno Ravens LC 11:4 (2:0, 5:1, 2:2, 2:1)
25 Sun 8.10. 08:30 Kosynierzy Wroclaw LC Jižní Město 11:6 (1:2, 6:1, 2:2, 2:1)
26 Fri 13.10. 19:00 TJ Malešice LCC Wolves 6:13 (2:1, 1:4, 1:3, 2:5)
27 Sat 14.10. 14:00 LC Jižní Město LCC Wolves 15:6 (8:1, 3:3, 4:2, 0:0)
28 Sat 14.10. 16:30 Vienna Monarchs TJ Malešice 5:11 (2:0, 1:2, 1:6, 1:3)
29 Sun 15.10. 14:00 Vienna Monarchs LC Jižní Město 6:16 (2:3, 0:4, 4:4, 0:5)
30 Sun 15.10. 16:30 LCC Wolves TJ Malešice 19:10 (6:1, 2:2, 9:3, 2:4)
31 Sat 21.10. 14:30 LC Jižní Město Brno Ravens LC Get Scoresheet
32 Sat 21.10. 12:00 Kosynierzy Wroclaw TJ Malešice Get Scoresheet
33 Sat 14.10. 15:00 LSC Knights Vienna Monarchs Get Scoresheet
34 Sun 22.10. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs TJ Malešice Get Scoresheet
35 Sun 22.10. 12:30 Kosynierzy Wroclaw Brno Ravens LC Get Scoresheet
36 Sat 14.10. 11:45 LC Jižní Město LSC Knights 14:1 (4:0, 2:0, 5:0, 3:1)
37 Sat 28.10. 13:00 Get Scoresheet