Národní fieldlakrosová liga 2014

Game Schedule

Date Time Home Away Result
1 Pá/Fr 22.8. 18:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město TJ Malešice 13:8 (2:1, 2:4, 5:1, 4:2)
2 So/Sat 23.8. 14:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Vienna Monarchs 14:9 (4:3, 4:3, 3:2, 3:1)
3 So/Sat 23.8. 16:30 Sokol I. Smíchov Storm Tricksters Bratislava 3:6 (1:3, 0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
4 Ne/Su 24.8. 10:00 Sokol I. Smíchov Storm Vienna Monarchs 3:18 (1:6, 0:3, 0:5, 2:4)
5 Ne/Su 24.8. 12:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Tricksters Bratislava 17:4 (4:2, 5:1, 4:0, 4:1)
6 Pá/Fr 29.8. 19:30 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 17:6 (5:0, 4:1, 3:2, 5:3)
7 Pá/Fri 5.9. 17:30 TJ Malešice SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 8:12 (4:3, 2:4, 1:3, 1:2)
8 So/Sat 6.9. 14:00 TJ Malešice Sokol I. Smíchov Storm 14:4 (5:1, 3:1, 2:1, 4:1)
9 So/Sat 6.9. 16:30 LCC Radotín Tricksters Bratislava 15:5 (1:3, 0:0, 5:2, 9:0)
10 Ne/Su 7.9. 10:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Sokol I. Smíchov Storm 18:3 (5:0, 6:1, 4:0, 3:2)
11 Ne/Su 7.9. 12:30 TJ Malešice Tricksters Bratislava 15:6 (5:1, 2:4, 5:0, 3:1)
12 Čt/Th 11.9. 18:00 Vienna Monarchs Tricksters Bratislava 15:10 (2:2, 4:5, 5:1, 4:2)
13 Pá/Fri 12.9. 19:30 TJ Malešice LCC Radotín 7:23 (2:7, 2:7, 2:4, 1:5)
14 So/Sat 13.9. 14:00 Sokol I. Smíchov Storm LCC Radotín 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15 So/Sat 13.9. 16:30 TJ Malešice Vienna Monarchs 18:11 (3:3, 5:3, 6:2, 4:3)
16 Ne/Su 14.9. 10:00 LCC Radotín Vienna Monarchs 20:10 (4:3, 8:3, 4:3, 4:1)
17 Ne/Su 14.9. 12:30 Sokol I. Smíchov Storm TJ Malešice 9:18 (0:2, 3:5, 4:4, 2:7)
18 Pá/Fr 19.9. 19:30 Sokol I. Smíchov Storm SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 4:18 (0:4, 2:5, 1:3, 1:6)
19 Pá/Fr 26.9. 19:30 LCC Radotín Sokol I. Smíchov Storm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20 So/Sat 27.9. 12:30 Vienna Monarchs TJ Malešice 13:15 (4:4, 6:1, 2:7, 1:3)
21 So/Sat 27.9. 15:00 Tricksters Bratislava Sokol I. Smíchov Storm 16:3 (3:1, 5:0, 3:1, 5:1)
22 Ne/Su 28.9. 12:00 Vienna Monarchs Sokol I. Smíchov Storm 16:3 (5:1, 5:1, 6:1, 0:0)
23 Ne/Su 28.9. 09:30 Tricksters Bratislava TJ Malešice 12:6 (5:1, 3:2, 3:1, 1:2)
24 Pá/Fr 3.10. 19:30 LCC Radotín TJ Malešice 19:8 (5:3, 5:1, 4:1, 5:3)
25 Čt/Th 16.10. 18:00 Tricksters Bratislava Vienna Monarchs 13:11 (5:2, 2:3, 3:3, 3:3)
26 Pá/Fr 10.10. 19:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Radotín 3:7 (1:2, 0:5, 1:0, 1:0)
27 So/Sat 11.10. 12:00 Tricksters Bratislava SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 8:13 (1:3, 3:3, 1:3, 3:4)
28 So/Sat 11.10. 14:30 Vienna Monarchs LCC Radotín 10:2 (1:1, 5:0, 4:1, 0:0)
29 Ne/Su 12.10. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 14:13 (4:3, 2:3, 4:2, 4:5)
30 Ne/Su 12.10. 12:30 Tricksters Bratislava LCC Radotín 11:12 (1:3, 3:2, 2:3, 5:4)
31 Ne/Su 19.10. 15:00 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 9:6 (3:2, 0:2, 2:1, 4:1)