Nrodn fieldlakrosov liga 2013

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 .. 00:00 Custodes Radotín SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 10:7 (4:1, 0:0, 2:5, 4:1)
2 So/Sat 8.6. 14:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LC Slavia Praha 17:7 (7:2, 4:1, 2:3, 4:1)
3 So/Sat 8.6. 16:30 TJ Malešice Vienna Monarchs 6:7 (2:5, 1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
4 Ne/Su 9.6. 10:00 LC Slavia Praha Vienna Monarchs 4:12 (1:1, 1:4, 1:1, 1:6)
5 Ne/Su 9.6. 12:30 TJ Malešice SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 5:12 (1:3, 2:3, 2:3, 0:3)
6 Ne/Su 9.6. 15:00 Custodes Radotín Vienna Monarchs 15:7 (3:4, 2:1, 6:2, 4:0)
7 Pá/Fri 28.6. 19:30 TJ Malešice Custodes Radotín 9:15 (2:7, 0:2, 5:1, 2:5)
8 So/Sat 29.6. 10:00 LC Slavia Praha TJ Malešice 18:15 (6:4, 4:3, 3:1, 5:7)
9 So/Sat 29.6. 12:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Tricksters Lacrosse Team 11:6 (3:0, 5:1, 3:3, 0:2)
10 Ne/Su 30.6. 10:00 LC Slavia Praha Tricksters Lacrosse Team 13:10 (3:3, 3:3, 2:3, 5:1)
11 Ne/Su 30.6. 12:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město TJ Malešice 13:10 (1:1, 2:3, 6:2, 4:4)
12 Ne/Su 29.6. 15:00 Custodes Radotín Tricksters Lacrosse Team 19:1 (6:0, 3:1, 10:0, 0:0)
13 Čt/Thu 29.8. 20:00 Vienna Monarchs Tricksters Lacrosse Team 7:4 (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 4:1)
14 So/Sat 24.8. 14:00 Tricksters Lacrosse Team Custodes Radotín 5:12 (1:2, 2:3, 0:1, 2:6)
15 So/Sat 24.8. 16:30 Vienna Monarchs LC Slavia Praha 15:13 (5:1, 3:5, 2:2, 5:5)
16 Ne/Su 25.8. 10:00 Tricksters Lacrosse Team LC Slavia Praha 15:2 (8:1, 2:1, 0:0, 5:0)
17 Ne/Su 25.8. 12:30 Vienna Monarchs Custodes Radotín 12:10 (3:2, 3:2, 4:3, 2:3)
18 Út/Tue 3.9. 19:30 Custodes Radotín LC Slavia Praha 17:5 (4:1, 5:0, 4:0, 4:4)
19 Pá/Fri 13.9. 19:30 Custodes Radotín TJ Malešice 20:6 (6:2, 4:0, 4:3, 6:1)
20 So/Sat 14.9. 10:00 Tricksters Lacrosse Team Vienna Monarchs 5:14 (1:2, 2:5, 1:1, 1:6)
21 So/Sat 14.9. 12:30 TJ Malešice LC Slavia Praha 9:11 (2:2, 3:4, 4:2, 0:3)
22 So/Sat 14.9. 16:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Vienna Monarchs 11:8 (4:4, 3:1, 1:1, 3:2)
23 Ne/Su 15.9. 10:00 LC Slavia Praha SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 10:21 (1:8, 2:4, 0:5, 7:4)
24 Ne/Su 15.9. 12:30 TJ Malešice Tricksters Lacrosse Team 9:16 (1:6, 2:4, 3:4, 3:2)
25 Pá/Fri 27.9. 19:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Custodes Radotín 13:10 (1:3, 4:2, 3:4, 5:1)
26 So/Sat 28.9. 12:00 Tricksters Lacrosse Team SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 9:14 (2:3, 3:4, 3:3, 1:4)
27 So/Sat 28.9. 14:30 Vienna Monarchs TJ Malešice 8:6 (3:2, 2:0, 2:2, 1:2)
28 Ne/Su 29.9. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 8:11 (2:4, 1:5, 1:2, 4:0)
29 Ne/Su 29.9. 12:30 Tricksters Lacrosse Team TJ Malešice 12:7 (1:3, 1:1, 5:2, 5:1)
30 Pá/Fri 11.10. 19:30 LC Slavia Praha Custodes Radotín 2:26 (1:6, 0:8, 0:2, 1:10)
31 Ne/Su 13.10. 15:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Custodes Radotín Superfinále/Final 14:13 (1:5, 4:3, 4:3, 5:2)