1 |
So/Sat |
26.5.
|
10:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
LC Slavia Praha |
23:9 (4:2, 5:2, 7:1, 7:4)
|
2 |
So/Sat |
26.5.
|
12:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
Vienna Monarchs |
14:3 (4:1, 1:1, 4:1, 5:0)
|
3 |
Ne/Su |
27.5.
|
11:00 |
LC Slavia Praha
|
Vienna Monarchs |
11:8 (3:4, 2:2, 1:0, 5:2)
|
4 |
Ne/Su |
27.5.
|
13:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
17:10 (3:3, 6:2, 3:2, 5:3)
|
5 |
Čt/Th |
31.5.
|
19:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
14:13 (4:2, 2:5, 5:2, 3:4)
|
6 |
So/Sat |
2.6.
|
15:00 |
LC Slavia Praha
|
TJ Malešice |
4:22 (1:5, 1:4, 2:6, 0:7)
|
7 |
So/Sat |
2.6.
|
17:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Tricksters Bratislava |
14:4 (1:1, 1:3, 6:0, 6:0)
|
8 |
Ne/Su |
3.6.
|
10:00 |
LC Slavia Praha
|
Tricksters Bratislava |
12:10 (5:1, 2:3, 2:3, 3:3)
|
9 |
Ne/Su |
3.6.
|
12:30 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
TJ Malešice |
14:8 (2:2, 1:3, 7:0, 4:3)
|
10 |
Po/Mo |
4.6.
|
19:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
LC Slavia Praha |
26:2 (7:1, 8:1, 4:0, 7:0)
|
11 |
So/Sa |
8.9.
|
09:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
Vienna Monarchs |
12:7 (2:3, 5:2, 5:2, 0:0)
|
12 |
Ne/Su |
26.8.
|
10:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Tricksters Bratislava |
9:11 (2:4, 1:2, 3:4, 3:1)
|
13 |
Ne/Su |
26.8.
|
12:30 |
LC Slavia Praha
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
7:19 (3:4, 1:7, 1:3, 2:5)
|
14 |
So/Sat |
25.8.
|
12:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
LC Slavia Praha |
9:8 (2:2, 3:2, 2:2, 2:2)
|
15 |
So/Sat |
15.9.
|
10:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
Tricksters Bratislava |
17:10 (1:4, 7:0, 7:3, 2:3)
|
16 |
So/Sat |
25.8.
|
15:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Vienna Monarchs |
13:7 (4:1, 2:2, 2:3, 5:1)
|
17 |
Čt/Th |
13.9.
|
19:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
TJ Malešice |
7:12 (0:2, 3:4, 3:3, 1:3)
|
18 |
So/Sat |
25.8.
|
10:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Tricksters Bratislava |
10:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0, 5:2)
|
19 |
So/Sat |
15.9.
|
14:30 |
Tricksters Bratislava
|
LC Slavia Praha |
17:9 (5:1, 8:1, 1:3, 3:4)
|
20 |
So/Sat |
15.9.
|
16:30 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
LCC Radotín |
6:11 (1:3, 2:3, 3:3, 0:2)
|
21 |
Ne/Su |
16.9.
|
10:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
LC Slavia Praha |
9:13 (0:2, 2:5, 3:3, 4:3)
|
22 |
Ne/Su |
16.9.
|
12:30 |
Tricksters Bratislava
|
LCC Radotín |
14:8 (0:2, 8:2, 4:2, 2:2)
|
23 |
Čt/Th |
27.9.
|
19:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
LCC Radotín |
7:12 (5:1, 2:3, 0:4, 0:4)
|
24 |
So/Sat |
29.9.
|
14:15 |
Tricksters Bratislava
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
1:7 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
|
25 |
So/Sat |
29.9.
|
16:15 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
TJ Malešice |
7:14 (2:3, 1:1, 3:4, 1:6)
|
26 |
Ne/Su |
30.9.
|
10:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
4:17 (2:2, 1:2, 1:7, 0:6)
|
27 |
Ne/Su |
30.9.
|
12:30 |
Tricksters Bratislava
|
TJ Malešice |
6:11 (2:3, 2:1, 0:5, 2:2)
|
28 |
Čt/Th |
4.10.
|
19:00 |
LC Slavia Praha
|
LCC Radotín |
8:25 (3:5, 2:10, 1:6, 2:4)
|
29 |
Čt/Th |
11.10.
|
19:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Radotín |
7:8 (2:3, 3:3, 2:2, 0:0)
|
30 |
So/Sat |
13.10.
|
12:00 |
Tricksters Bratislava
|
Vienna Monarchs |
6:8 (1:3, 1:1, 1:2, 3:2)
|
31 |
Ne/Su |
14.10.
|
15:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
TJ Malešice |
12:10 (3:2, 4:2, 3:3, 2:3)
|