National Field Lacrosse League 2012

Home

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 So/Sat 26.5. 10:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LC Slavia Praha Kbely 23:9 (4:2, 5:2, 7:1, 7:4)
2 So/Sat 26.5. 12:30 TJ Malešice Vienna Monarchs Kbely 14:3 (4:1, 1:1, 4:1, 5:0)
3 Ne/Su 27.5. 11:00 LC Slavia Praha Vienna Monarchs Kbely 11:8 (3:4, 2:2, 1:0, 5:2)
4 Ne/Su 27.5. 13:30 TJ Malešice SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Kbely 17:10 (3:3, 6:2, 3:2, 5:3)
5 Čt/Th 31.5. 19:00 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Radotín 14:13 (4:2, 2:5, 5:2, 3:4)
6 So/Sat 2.6. 15:00 LC Slavia Praha TJ Malešice Radotín 4:22 (1:5, 1:4, 2:6, 0:7)
7 So/Sat 2.6. 17:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Tricksters Bratislava Radotín 14:4 (1:1, 1:3, 6:0, 6:0)
8 Ne/Su 3.6. 10:00 LC Slavia Praha Tricksters Bratislava Radotín 12:10 (5:1, 2:3, 2:3, 3:3)
9 Ne/Su 3.6. 12:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město TJ Malešice Radotín 14:8 (2:2, 1:3, 7:0, 4:3)
10 Po/Mo 4.6. 19:00 LCC Radotín LC Slavia Praha 26:2 (7:1, 8:1, 4:0, 7:0)
11 So/Sa 8.9. 09:00 LCC Radotín Vienna Monarchs Braník 12:7 (2:3, 5:2, 5:2, 0:0)
12 Ne/Su 26.8. 10:00 TJ Malešice Tricksters Bratislava Vídeň 9:11 (2:4, 1:2, 3:4, 3:1)
13 Ne/Su 26.8. 12:30 LC Slavia Praha SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Vídeň 7:19 (3:4, 1:7, 1:3, 2:5)
14 So/Sat 25.8. 12:30 TJ Malešice LC Slavia Praha Vídeň 9:8 (2:2, 3:2, 2:2, 2:2)
15 So/Sat 15.9. 10:00 LCC Radotín Tricksters Bratislava Bratislava 17:10 (1:4, 7:0, 7:3, 2:3)
16 So/Sat 25.8. 15:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Vienna Monarchs 13:7 (4:1, 2:2, 2:3, 5:1)
17 Čt/Th 13.9. 19:00 LCC Radotín TJ Malešice Radotín 7:12 (0:2, 3:4, 3:3, 1:3)
18 So/Sat 25.8. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs Tricksters Bratislava Vídeň 10:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0, 5:2)
19 So/Sat 15.9. 14:30 Tricksters Bratislava LC Slavia Praha 17:9 (5:1, 8:1, 1:3, 3:4)
20 So/Sat 15.9. 16:30 Vienna Monarchs LCC Radotín 6:11 (1:3, 2:3, 3:3, 0:2)
21 Ne/Su 16.9. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs LC Slavia Praha 9:13 (0:2, 2:5, 3:3, 4:3)
22 Ne/Su 16.9. 12:30 Tricksters Bratislava LCC Radotín 14:8 (0:2, 8:2, 4:2, 2:2)
23 Čt/Th 27.9. 19:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Radotín 7:12 (5:1, 2:3, 0:4, 0:4)
24 So/Sat 29.9. 14:15 Tricksters Bratislava SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 1:7 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
25 So/Sat 29.9. 16:15 Vienna Monarchs TJ Malešice 7:14 (2:3, 1:1, 3:4, 1:6)
26 Ne/Su 30.9. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs SK Lacrosse Jižní Město 4:17 (2:2, 1:2, 1:7, 0:6)
27 Ne/Su 30.9. 12:30 Tricksters Bratislava TJ Malešice 6:11 (2:3, 2:1, 0:5, 2:2)
28 Čt/Th 4.10. 19:00 LC Slavia Praha LCC Radotín 8:25 (3:5, 2:10, 1:6, 2:4)
29 Čt/Th 11.10. 19:00 TJ Malešice LCC Radotín 7:8 (2:3, 3:3, 2:2, 0:0)
30 So/Sat 13.10. 12:00 Tricksters Bratislava Vienna Monarchs 6:8 (1:3, 1:1, 1:2, 3:2)
31 Ne/Su 14.10. 15:00 LCC Radotín TJ Malešice 12:10 (3:2, 4:2, 3:3, 2:3)