Národní boxlakrosová liga 2020

Select team

LC Pardubice

Game Schedule

3 17.6. 20:00 LC Pardubice SKL Jižní Město Pardubice 0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5 24.6. 19:30 LC Pardubice LCC White Pardubice 0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10 1.7. 19:30 LC Pardubice Old Dogs Plzeň Pardubice 0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11 22.7. 19:30 LCC Red LC Pardubice Radotín 8:0 (8:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14 29.7. 20:00 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice Pardubice 0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16 16.8. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město LC Pardubice Jižní Město 20:13 (4:2, 5:3, 5:2, 6:6)
21 21.8. 19:30 LCC White LC Pardubice Radotín 15:11 (4:1, 5:3, 4:2, 2:5)
22 25.8. 19:00 LC Pardubice LCC Red Pardubice 10:23 (2:8, 3:3, 4:7, 1:5)
26 13.9. 19:30 TJ Malešice LC Pardubice Malešice 12:10 (3:1, 2:3, 4:5, 3:1)
28 17.9. 20:00 Old Dogs Plzeň LC Pardubice Plzeň 8:0 (8:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
31 29.9. 17:00 LC Pardubice LCC White Pardubice 0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
33 2.10. 20:00 LCC White LC Pardubice Radotín 8:0 (8:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
35 6.10. 17:00 LC Pardubice Old Dogs Plzeň Pardubice 0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
37 8.10. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň LC Pardubice Plzeň 19:8 (5:1, 3:2, 3:2, 8:3)

Team roster

# Name GP G A P PM
Beneš, Ondřej 0 - - - -
74 Bříza, Petr 5 - - - -
Dyjas, Michał 0 - - - -
Gladki, Michal 0 - - - -
44 Hervert, Michal 6 - 1 1 2
2 Horák, Matěj 4 - - - -
Janhuba, Jakub 0 - - - -
76 Jeřábek, Petr 1 - - - -
Jindra, David 0 - - - -
84 Jůza, Jan 4 3 4 - -
99 Kajor, Bartosz 3 - 2 1 2
1 Kolrus, Jiří 1 - - - -
Kotlík, Vojtěch 0 - - - -
25 Mach, Dominik 4 - - 2 4
42 Morávek, Martin 6 - - - -
15 Novotný, Jan 5 12 2 3 6
45 Oulehla, Šimon 6 3 1 4 8
22 Oulehla, Vojtěch 4 6 6 3 6
16 Prchlík, Tomáš 3 2 - - -
Rajčan, Miroslav 0 - - - -
46 Rydzak, Jan 5 1 4 - -
Salava, Michal 0 - - - -
11 Skokan, Jan 6 13 7 - -
Śmigiel, Krzysztof 3 2 1 - -
90 Śmigiel, Mikolaj 4 5 4 - -
Szyszkowski, Bartosz 0 - - - -
12 Tymorek, Adam 3 - - 3 6
27 Zając, Dawid 5 - - - -
14 Žák, Daniel 5 5 3 1 2

Goalies

# Name GP G SV SV%
27 Zając, Dawid 4 54 119 69 %
74 Bříza, Petr 2 24 38 61 %
, 1 11 11 50 %