Národní boxlakrosová liga 2020

Select team

Old Dogs Plzeň

Game Schedule

2 17.6. 19:30 LCC Red Old Dogs Plzeň Radotín 22:5 (8:2, 6:0, 4:2, 4:1)
8 28.6. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město Old Dogs Plzeň Jižní Město 21:10 (4:2, 5:4, 3:1, 9:3)
10 1.7. 19:30 LC Pardubice Old Dogs Plzeň Pardubice 0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
12 23.7. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Malešice Plzeň 21:17 (2:6, 7:5, 6:4, 6:2)
15 31.7. 19:30 LCC White Old Dogs Plzeň Radotín 20:10 (4:2, 3:2, 8:2, 5:4)
17 13.8. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Red Plzeň 7:13 (1:3, 2:3, 2:3, 2:4)
20 20.8. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město Plzeň 22:17 (9:3, 5:4, 5:5, 3:5)
23 26.8. 19:30 TJ Malešice Old Dogs Plzeň Malešice 10:15 (4:2, 1:5, 3:5, 2:3)
27 10.9. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC White Plzeň 12:15 (1:6, 3:2, 5:2, 3:5)
28 17.9. 20:00 Old Dogs Plzeň LC Pardubice Plzeň 8:0 (8:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
35 6.10. 17:00 LC Pardubice Old Dogs Plzeň Pardubice 0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
37 8.10. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň LC Pardubice Plzeň 19:8 (5:1, 3:2, 3:2, 8:3)
39 .. 00:00 LCC White Old Dogs Plzeň Plzeň
41 .. 00:00 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC White Plzeň
43 23.01. 14:00 LCC White Old Dogs Plzeň Jižní Město 27:15 (7:3, 7:5, 4:5, 9:2)
45 24.01. 12:00 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město Jižní Město 16:21 (5:3, 5:8, 3:6, 3:4)

Team roster

# Name GP G A P PM
67 Benisch, Tomáš 10 - 4 1 2
69 Březka, Šimon 10 - 3 - -
95 Felix, Marek 9 4 6 - -
77 Felix, Ondřej 10 3 - - -
42 Frank, Václav 7 - 2 1 2
22 Hás, Josef 9 1 2 3 6
89 Hasenöhrl, Lukáš 2 2 1 - -
88 Hříbal, Filip 8 10 8 - -
97 Huleš, Jan 10 35 16 3 6
23 Kohout, Christian 7 2 5 5 13
27 Kresl, Matěj 7 1 7 1 2
44 Macko, Ondřej 8 12 6 1 2
29 Pešek, Dominik 10 59 27 - -
Petrdlík, Karel 2 - 2 1 2
96 Pop, Michael 8 4 6 1 2
28 Rajal, Josef 1 - - - -
53 Rotenborn, David 9 - 2 6 12
0 Řezáč, Jaroslav 11 - 2 - -
3 Skála, Radek 2 6 - 1 2
45 Střecha, Adam 10 9 7 3 6
72 Škoula, Ondřej 6 1 1 7 14
17 Tobrman, David 1 - - - -
66 Vlček, Vít 11 2 7 5 10
3 Zavadil, Jakub 1 - - 2 4

Goalies

# Name GP G SV SV%
0 Řezáč, Jaroslav 6 83 202 71 %
69 Březka, Šimon 7 108 226 68 %