Národní boxlakrosová liga 2020

Select team

TJ Malešice

Game Schedule

1 14.6. 19:30 TJ Malešice SKL Jižní Město Malešice 16:10 (4:1, 3:0, 4:4, 5:5)
4 19.6. 19:30 LCC White TJ Malešice Radotín 25:7 (8:3, 7:1, 3:2, 7:1)
7 28.6. 19:30 TJ Malešice LCC Red Malešice 13:14 (1:4, 4:3, 4:3, 4:4)
12 23.7. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Malešice Plzeň 21:17 (2:6, 7:5, 6:4, 6:2)
14 29.7. 20:00 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice Pardubice 0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18 16.8. 19:30 TJ Malešice LCC White Malešice 14:15 (3:5, 3:2, 4:3, 4:5)
19 19.8. 19:30 LCC Red TJ Malešice Radotín 20:9 (6:2, 5:4, 6:1, 3:2)
23 26.8. 19:30 TJ Malešice Old Dogs Plzeň Malešice 10:15 (4:2, 1:5, 3:5, 2:3)
26 13.9. 19:30 TJ Malešice LC Pardubice Malešice 12:10 (3:1, 2:3, 4:5, 3:1)
30 20.9. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město TJ Malešice Jižní Město 22:11 (6:4, 7:2, 3:2, 6:3)
32 30.9. 20:00 LCC Red TJ Malešice Radotín 21:9 (4:4, 7:0, 4:5, 6:0)
34 4.10. 19:30 TJ Malešice LCC Red Malešice 11:14 (2:4, 0:4, 5:4, 4:2)
36 7.10. 19:30 TJ Malešice SKL Jižní Město Malešice 6:8 (0:1, 1:2, 4:2, 1:3)
38 .. 00:00 SKL Jižní Město TJ Malešice Jižní Město

Team roster

# Name GP G A P PM
55 Adámek, Nikolas 11 1 - 3 6
26 Adamiec, Jakub 10 5 2 - -
76 Adamiec, Jan 11 18 18 1 2
27 Adamiec, Kryštof 0 - - - -
24 Beran, Tomáš 6 3 1 - -
31 Bouw, Iepe 10 - - - -
41 Cikhart, Lukáš 8 - - 1 2
3 Černý, Václav 5 - - 2 4
13 Hagan, Daniel 12 - - 5 10
20 Hájek, Ondřej 0 - - - -
11 Horn, Jaroslav 0 - - - -
71 Hricuk, Tomáš 0 - - - -
38 Hužvár, Michal 11 - 1 2 7
44 Kaminski, Robert 0 - - - -
28 Kopfstein, Ladislav 12 1 5 7 14
21 Melichar, Matěj 10 4 3 2 4
5 Mrlík, Martin 12 - 3 - -
50 Nedvěd, Adam 10 - - - -
17 Obraz, Jakub 0 - - - -
23 Paseka, Pavel 6 2 2 2 4
15 Plecitý, Jindřich 11 16 15 1 -
4 Podroužek, Adam 12 31 12 4 8
56 Podroužek, Ondřej 12 32 20 2 4
12 Procházka, Ondřej 7 1 - 3 6
10 Rilják, Jakub 10 1 1 5 13
7 Tolar, Martin 10 9 13 3 6
16 Trhlík, Kamil 9 11 4 1 2
29 Vejvoda, Adam 0 - - - -

Goalies

# Name GP G SV SV%
5 Mrlík, Martin 8 101 243 71 %
50 Nedvěd, Adam 6 94 148 61 %