Národní boxlakrosová liga 2019

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
2 Tue 5.2. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň LC Pardubice Hala Plzeň 15:10 (4:3, 4:1, 3:3, 4:3)
4 Sat 16.2. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs TJ Malešice Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 12:13 (3:1, 4:3, 4:3, 1:5, 0:1)
5 Sat 16.2. 12:30 Bratislava Bats DNV Old Dogs Plzeň Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 16:12 (5:3, 5:2, 5:5, 1:2)
6 Sun 17.2. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs Old Dogs Plzeň Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 13:12 (2:2, 1:3, 3:4, 6:3, 1:0)
7 Sun 17.2. 12:30 Bratislava Bats DNV TJ Malešice Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 11:12 (5:2, 2:3, 1:2, 3:5)
8 Sun 17.2. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LC Pardubice Praha, Hala Jižní Město 11:12 (2:0, 2:5, 4:1, 3:5, 0:1)
9 Sat 23.2. 15:30 Bratislava Bats DNV SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 8:16 (0:7, 1:3, 6:1, 1:5)
11 Sun 24.2. 13:30 Vienna Monarchs SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 3:15 (0:6, 1:4, 1:1, 1:4)
13 Tue 26.2. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Wolves tvcom Hala Plzeň 14:24 (3:8, 6:9, 2:2, 3:5)
14 Sun 3.3. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město TJ Malešice tvcom Praha, Hala Jižní Město 14:6 (3:2, 5:2, 2:2, 4:0)
15 Tue 5.3. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín Hala Plzeň 10:22 (3:4, 1:9, 3:6, 3:3)
16 Sat 14.4. 15:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Hala Jižní Město 10:17 (1:3, 2:3, 4:4, 3:7)
17 Sat 9.3. 19:00 LCC Radotín Vienna Monarchs Praha, Aréna Radotín 29:12 (9:1, 9:3, 4:4, 7:4)
18 Sat 4.5. 10:00 LCC Radotín Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Radotín 21:5 (6:0, 5:1, 6:1, 4:3)
19 Sun 10.3. 14:30 LCC Wolves Vienna Monarchs tvcom Praha, Aréna Radotín 17:13 (4:3, 5:4, 4:4, 4:2)
21 Tue 12.3. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň SK Lacrosse Jižní Město tvcom Hala Plzeň 6:7 (2:0, 2:4, 0:2, 2:1)
22 Sun 14.4. 17:00 TJ Malešice LCC Radotín Praha, Aréna Malešice 7:19 (3:7, 1:3, 0:2, 3:7)
24 Tue 19.3. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Malešice Hala Plzeň 9:8 (1:3, 3:3, 2:2, 3:0)
25 Wed 20.3. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC Pardubice tvcom Praha, Aréna Radotín 26:5 (8:1, 7:1, 3:1, 8:2)
26 Sat 23.3. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs LC Pardubice Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 14:12 (3:3, 2:3, 4:2, 5:4)
27 Sat 23.3. 14:00 Bratislava Bats DNV LC Pardubice Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves 11:12 (3:2, 1:6, 3:1, 4:3)
28 Sun 24.3. 14:00 Bratislava Bats DNV LCC Radotín Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves 4:18 (0:6, 1:6, 1:3, 2:3)
29 Sun 24.3. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs LCC Radotín Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 8:24 (3:6, 0:8, 2:6, 3:4)
30 Thu 9.5. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Hala Jižní Město 23:6 (7:2, 7:2, 5:1, 4:1)
32 Fri 29.3. 19:30 LCC Wolves TJ Malešice tvcom Praha, Aréna Radotín 17:8 (4:2, 1:2, 4:2, 8:2)
34 Sun 31.3. 17:00 TJ Malešice LC Pardubice Praha, Aréna Malešice 9:8 (2:1, 4:4, 2:2, 1:1)
35 Fri 5.4. 19:30 LCC Wolves SK Lacrosse Jižní Město tvcom Praha, Aréna Radotín 16:17 (5:0, 2:4, 5:7, 4:6)
37 Sat 6.4. 12:00 Old Dogs Plzeň Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Radotín 14:8 (2:3, 2:2, 6:2, 4:1)
38 Sun 7.4. 14:00 Vienna Monarchs LCC Wolves Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 10:25 (2:3, 3:6, 2:9, 3:7)
39 Sun 7.4. 16:30 TJ Malešice Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Malešice 8:7 (1:2, 2:4, 3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
40 Wed 10.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse Jižní Město tvcom Praha, Aréna Radotín 22:6 (6:1, 7:2, 5:2, 4:1)
41 Fri 12.4. 19:30 LCC Wolves LC Pardubice Praha, Aréna Radotín 17:12 (5:4, 7:3, 4:3, 1:2)
42 Sat 13.4. 14:00 Bratislava Bats DNV Vienna Monarchs Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves 14:5 (3:0, 4:1, 3:3, 4:1)
43 Sun 12.5. 16:30 Vienna Monarchs Bratislava Bats DNV Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves 9:14 (4:2, 2:5, 1:3, 2:4)
45 Wed 15.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín TJ Malešice Praha, Aréna Radotín 24:5 (8:2, 5:2, 7:1, 4:0)
47 Tue 30.4. 17:00 LC Pardubice LCC Wolves Pardubice, Polabiny 16:10 (5:2, 3:0, 4:1, 4:7)
48 Wed 1.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Aréna Radotín 21:6 (9:0, 6:1, 4:2, 2:3)
49 Sat 4.5. 10:00 LC Pardubice Vienna Monarchs Pardubice, Polabiny 19:18 (4:5, 5:3, 2:6, 8:4)
51 Sun 14.4. 12:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Vienna Monarchs Praha, Hala Jižní Město 19:1 (3:0, 9:1, 3:0, 4:0)
52 Sun 5.5. 10:00 LC Pardubice Bratislava Bats DNV Pardubice, Polabiny 14:9 (5:4, 2:1, 4:3, 3:1)
53 Sun 5.5. 17:00 TJ Malešice Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Aréna Malešice 16:9 (6:1, 1:1, 4:6, 5:1)
54 Tue 7.5. 17:00 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice Pardubice, Polabiny 9:7 (1:2, 2:2, 4:1, 2:2)
55 Thu 9.5. 20:00 LCC Wolves LCC Radotín tvcom Praha, Aréna Radotín 8:12 (2:2, 1:1, 3:7, 2:2)
56 Sun 12.5. 17:00 TJ Malešice LCC Wolves Praha, Aréna Malešice 12:16 (3:2, 1:3, 5:6, 3:5)
58 Tue 14.5. 17:00 LC Pardubice SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Pardubice, Polabiny 9:27 (1:7, 1:8, 2:3, 5:9)
60 Sun 19.5. 20:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Radotín tvcom Praha, Hala Jižní Město 16:15 (1:3, 3:7, 3:2, 9:3)
62 Tue 21.5. 18:00 LC Pardubice LCC Radotín Pardubice, Polabiny 6:26 (0:5, 2:4, 2:7, 2:10)
63 Wed 22.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín LCC Wolves Praha, Aréna Radotín 26:11 (3:3, 9:2, 7:3, 7:3)
64 Sat 25.5. 16:00 LCC Wolves Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Radotín 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
65 Sun 26.5. 14:00 Bratislava Bats DNV LCC Wolves Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves 8:12 (1:3, 0:7, 4:1, 3:1)
66 Sun 2.6. 10:00 Old Dogs Plzeň Vienna Monarchs Praha, Aréna Radotín 17:8 (3:3, 2:1, 5:0, 7:4)
67 Sun 26.5. 17:00 TJ Malešice SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Praha, Aréna Malešice 11:12 (5:1, 1:5, 2:3, 3:3)
68 Tue 28.5. 17:00 LC Pardubice Old Dogs Plzeň Pardubice, Polabiny 11:17 (3:2, 2:9, 4:3, 2:3)
70 Fri 31.5. 19:30 LCC Wolves Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Aréna Radotín 20:6 (7:1, 5:2, 4:1, 4:2)
71 Sat 1.6. 14:00 TJ Malešice Vienna Monarchs Praha, Aréna Malešice 15:11 (1:3, 5:3, 4:4, 5:1)
72 Sun 2.6. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Wolves tvcom Praha, Hala Jižní Město 17:14 (6:9, 1:0, 2:3, 8:2)
73 Tue 4.6. 19:30 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Wolves QF Hala Plzeň 9:19 (2:3, 3:7, 3:4, 1:5)
74 Fri 7.6. 19:30 LCC Wolves Old Dogs Plzeň QF Praha, Aréna Radotín 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
75 Sun 9.6. 18:30 TJ Malešice LC Pardubice QF Praha, Aréna Malešice 17:11 (6:5, 2:3, 4:1, 5:2)
76 Tue 11.6. 20:00 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice QF Pardubice, Malá hala 18:11 (5:4, 1:3, 3:0, 5:1, 4:3)
77 Fri 14.6. 19:30 LCC Wolves SK Lacrosse Jižní Město SF Praha, Aréna Radotín 16:13 (4:2, 4:5, 4:3, 4:3)
78 Sun 16.6. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Wolves SF tvcom Praha, Hala Jižní Město Get Scoresheet
79 Tue 18.6. 20:00 LC Pardubice LCC Radotín SF Pardubice, Malá hala Get Scoresheet
80 Wed 19.6. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC Pardubice SF Praha, Aréna Radotín Get Scoresheet
81 Sat 22.6. 20:00 Finále Praha, Aréna Radotín Get Scoresheet