Národní boxlakrosová liga 2018

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 Sun 4.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Hala Jižní Město 10:11 (3:1, 4:4, 3:3, 0:2, 0:1)
2 Sun 11.2. 14:00 Bratislava Bats DNV LC Pardubice Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 16:11 (4:2, 3:3, 6:3, 3:3)
3 Sun 11.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A TJ Malešice Praha, Hala Jižní Město 13:1 (1:0, 7:0, 2:1, 3:0)
4 Thu 15.2. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Malešice Hala Plzeň 18:8 (4:2, 4:1, 6:1, 4:4)
5 Sun 18.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B LCC Radotín Praha, Hala Jižní Město
6 Thu 22.2. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město A Hala Plzeň
7 Sat 24.2. 13:30 Bratislava Bats DNV SKL Jižní Město B Bratislava, Hala Ružinov
8 Sun 25.2. 11:30 Bratislava Bats DNV SKL Jižní Město A Bratislava, Hala Ružinov
9 Sun 25.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B TJ Malešice Praha, Hala Jižní Město
10 Thu 1.3. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Wolves Hala Plzeň
11 Fri 2.3. 19:30 LC ForFun LC Pardubice Praha, Aréna Radotín
12 Sun 4.3. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A LC Pardubice Praha, Hala Jižní Město
13 Mon 5.3. 19:30 LC ForFun TJ Malešice Praha, Aréna Radotín
14 Tue 1.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B SKL Jižní Město A Praha, Hala Jižní Město
15 Fri 9.3. 19:30 LCC Wolves LC Pardubice Praha, Aréna Radotín
16 Sat 10.3. 19:30 LCC Radotín Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Radotín
17 Sun 11.3. 13:00 SKL Jižní Město A Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Malešice
18 Sun 11.3. 19:00 TJ Malešice Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Aréna Malešice
19 Sun 11.3. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B LC Pardubice Praha, Hala Jižní Město
20 Mon 12.3. 19:30 LC ForFun LCC Radotín Praha, Aréna Radotín
21 Thu 15.3. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň LC Pardubice Hala Plzeň
22 Fri 16.3. 19:30 LCC Wolves SKL Jižní Město A Praha, Aréna Radotín
23 Sat 17.3. 19:30 LC ForFun Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Radotín
24 Sun 18.3. 00:00 TJ Malešice Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Malešice
25 Sun 18.3. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B LCC Wolves Praha, Hala Jižní Město
26 Mon 19.3. 19:30 LC ForFun Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Aréna Radotín
27 Wed 21.3. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC Pardubice Praha, Aréna Radotín
28 Fri 23.3. 19:30 LCC Wolves TJ Malešice Praha, Aréna Radotín
29 Sat 24.3. 20:30 SKL Jižní Město A LC ForFun Praha, Hala Jižní Město
30 Sun 25.3. 19:00 TJ Malešice LCC Radotín Praha, Aréna Malešice
31 Sun 25.3. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B LC ForFun Praha, Hala Jižní Město
32 Tue 27.3. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín Hala Plzeň
33 Wed 28.3. 19:30 LC ForFun LCC Wolves Praha, Aréna Radotín
34 Wed 4.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Aréna Radotín
35 Fri 6.4. 19:30 LCC Wolves SKL Jižní Město B Praha, Aréna Radotín
36 Sat 7.4. 19:30 LCC Wolves Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Radotín
37 Sun 8.4. 14:00 LC Pardubice Bratislava Bats DNV
38 Sun 8.4. 19:00 TJ Malešice LC ForFun Praha, Aréna Malešice
39 Tue 8.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A SKL Jižní Město B Praha, Hala Jižní Město
40 Wed 11.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město B Praha, Aréna Radotín
41 Thu 12.4. 19:00 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice
42 Fri 13.4. 19:30 LC ForFun SKL Jižní Město B Praha, Aréna Radotín
43 Sat 14.4. 14:30 Bratislava Bats DNV LCC Wolves Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves
44 Sun 15.4. 14:30 Bratislava Bats DNV Old Dogs Plzeň Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves
45 Sun 15.4. 19:00 TJ Malešice LCC Wolves Praha, Aréna Malešice
46 Sun 15.4. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A LCC Radotín Praha, Hala Jižní Město
47 Wed 18.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC ForFun Praha, Aréna Radotín
48 Thu 19.4. 19:00 LC Pardubice SKL Jižní Město B Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
49 Tue 24.4. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň LC ForFun Hala Plzeň
50 Wed 2.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín LCC Wolves Praha, Aréna Radotín
51 Thu 3.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice LCC Wolves Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
52 Sat 5.5. 20:00 Old Dogs Plzeň Bratislava Bats DNV Hala Plzeň
53 Sun 6.5. 11:00 SKL Jižní Město B Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Hala Jižní Město
54 Sun 6.5. 19:00 TJ Malešice LC Pardubice Praha, Aréna Malešice
55 Wed 9.5. 19:30 LC ForFun SKL Jižní Město A Praha, Aréna Radotín
56 Thu 10.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice LCC Radotín Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
57 Fri 11.5. 19:30 LCC Wolves Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Aréna Radotín
58 Sat 12.5. 14:30 Bratislava Bats DNV LCC Radotín Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves
59 Sun 13.5. 14:30 Bratislava Bats DNV LC ForFun Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves
60 Sun 13.5. 19:00 TJ Malešice SKL Jižní Město A Praha, Aréna Malešice
61 Wed 16.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město A Praha, Aréna Radotín
62 Thu 17.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice Old Dogs Plzeň Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
63 Fri 18.5. 19:30 LCC Wolves LC ForFun Praha, Aréna Radotín
64 Sun 20.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A LCC Wolves Praha, Hala Jižní Město
65 Tue 22.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice SKL Jižní Město A Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
66 Wed 23.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín TJ Malešice Praha, Aréna Radotín
67 Thu 24.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice LC ForFun Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
68 Thu 24.5. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město B Hala Plzeň
69 Fri 25.5. 19:30 LCC Wolves LCC Radotín Praha, Aréna Radotín
70 Sat 26.5. 14:30 Bratislava Bats DNV TJ Malešice Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves
71 Sun 27.5. 19:00 TJ Malešice SKL Jižní Město B Praha, Aréna Malešice
72 Sun 27.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Hala Jižní Město
73 .. 00:00 QF 28.5.-6.6.
74 .. 00:00 QF
75 .. 00:00 QF
76 .. 00:00 QF
77 .. 00:00 SF 7.-15.6
78 .. 00:00 SF
79 .. 00:00 SF
80 .. 00:00 SF
81 Sat 16.6. 19:30 Finále Praha, Aréna Radotín