Národní boxlakrosová liga 2018

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 Sun 4.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Hala Jižní Město 10:11 (3:1, 4:4, 3:3, 0:2, 0:1)
2 Sun 11.2. 14:00 Bratislava Bats DNV LC Pardubice Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 16:11 (4:2, 3:3, 6:3, 3:3)
3 Sun 11.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A TJ Malešice Praha, Hala Jižní Město 13:1 (1:0, 7:0, 2:1, 3:0)
4 Thu 15.2. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Malešice Hala Plzeň 18:8 (4:2, 4:1, 6:1, 4:4)
5 Sun 18.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B LCC Radotín Praha, Hala Jižní Město 6:37 (2:9, 2:11, 2:10, 0:7)
6 Thu 22.2. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město A Hala Plzeň 9:22 (2:3, 2:9, 2:5, 3:5)
7 Sat 24.2. 13:30 Bratislava Bats DNV SKL Jižní Město B Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 10:4 (3:0, 1:1, 5:0, 1:3)
8 Sun 25.2. 11:30 Bratislava Bats DNV SKL Jižní Město A Bratislava, Hala Ružinov 8:9 (3:3, 0:0, 4:3, 1:3)
9 Sun 25.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B TJ Malešice Praha, Hala Jižní Město 0:12 (0:3, 0:4, 0:2, 0:3)
10 Thu 1.3. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Wolves Hala Plzeň 16:9 (5:4, 3:2, 5:1, 3:2)
11 Thu 5.4. 19:45 LC ForFun LC Pardubice Praha, Aréna Radotín
12 Sun 4.3. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A LC Pardubice Praha, Hala Jižní Město 23:10 (5:1, 5:3, 3:3, 10:3)
13 Fri 4.5. 19:30 LC ForFun TJ Malešice Praha, Aréna Radotín
14 Tue 1.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B SKL Jižní Město A Praha, Hala Jižní Město
15 Fri 9.3. 19:30 LCC Wolves LC Pardubice Praha, Aréna Radotín 13:10 (0:5, 1:1, 4:2, 8:2)
16 Sat 10.3. 19:30 LCC Radotín Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Radotín 23:9 (3:2, 9:4, 7:2, 4:1)
17 Sun 11.3. 13:00 SKL Jižní Město A Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Malešice 16:14 (5:3, 3:8, 3:2, 5:1)
18 Sun 11.3. 19:00 TJ Malešice Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Aréna Malešice 12:5 (1:0, 1:1, 4:3, 6:1)
19 Mon 12.3. 19:30 SKL Jižní Město B LC Pardubice Praha, Hala Jižní Město 5:24 (2:8, 1:6, 1:4, 1:6)
20 Mon 12.3. 19:30 LC ForFun LCC Radotín Praha, Aréna Radotín 10:21 (2:7, 4:7, 1:7, 3:0)
21 Thu 15.3. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň LC Pardubice Hala Plzeň 12:22 (2:5, 3:10, 5:3, 2:4)
22 Fri 16.3. 19:30 LCC Wolves SKL Jižní Město A Praha, Aréna Radotín 11:13 (4:2, 2:6, 2:1, 3:4)
23 Sat 17.3. 19:30 LC ForFun Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Radotín 11:13 (3:2, 4:5, 3:2, 1:4)
24 Sun 18.3. 13:00 TJ Malešice Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Malešice 19:10 (4:4, 4:2, 6:3, 5:1)
25 Sun 18.3. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B LCC Wolves Praha, Hala Jižní Město 5:14 (0:3, 1:4, 1:4, 3:3)
26 Tue 20.3. 19:30 LC ForFun Old Dogs Plzeň Hala Plzeň 11:6 (4:2, 1:3, 5:0, 1:1)
27 Wed 21.3. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC Pardubice Praha, Aréna Radotín 22:7 (7:1, 9:2, 2:2, 4:2)
28 Fri 23.3. 19:30 LCC Wolves TJ Malešice Praha, Aréna Radotín 11:13 (2:6, 2:5, 2:1, 5:1)
29 Sat 24.3. 20:30 SKL Jižní Město A LC ForFun Praha, Hala Jižní Město 21:2 (3:0, 5:0, 8:0, 5:2)
30 Sun 25.3. 19:00 TJ Malešice LCC Radotín Praha, Aréna Malešice 3:9 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1, 1:4)
31 Sun 25.3. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B LC ForFun Praha, Hala Jižní Město 9:8 (4:3, 2:2, 1:0, 2:3)
32 Tue 27.3. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín Hala Plzeň 4:27 (1:7, 0:9, 3:5, 0:6)
33 Wed 28.3. 19:30 LC ForFun LCC Wolves Praha, Aréna Radotín
34 Wed 4.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Aréna Radotín 21:3 (4:0, 5:1, 4:1, 8:1)
35 Fri 6.4. 19:30 LCC Wolves SKL Jižní Město B Praha, Aréna Radotín
36 Sat 7.4. 19:30 LCC Wolves Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Aréna Radotín 14:18 (3:3, 1:7, 5:5, 5:3)
37 Sun 8.4. 14:00 LC Pardubice Bratislava Bats DNV 16:17 (5:5, 5:4, 3:2, 3:5, 0:1)
38 Sun 8.4. 19:00 TJ Malešice LC ForFun Praha, Aréna Malešice 14:4 (4:1, 6:0, 0:0, 4:3)
39 Tue 8.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A SKL Jižní Město B Praha, Hala Jižní Město
40 Wed 11.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město B Praha, Aréna Radotín 32:2 (8:1, 7:1, 9:0, 8:0)
41 Thu 12.4. 19:00 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna 17:10 (3:1, 6:4, 4:3, 4:2)
42 Fri 13.4. 19:30 LC ForFun SKL Jižní Město B Praha, Aréna Radotín 24:6 (6:1, 9:0, 4:2, 5:3)
43 Sat 14.4. 14:30 Bratislava Bats DNV LCC Wolves Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves 17:22 (3:3, 6:7, 2:5, 6:7)
44 Sun 15.4. 14:30 Bratislava Bats DNV Old Dogs Plzeň Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves 15:14 (0:5, 3:3, 3:2, 8:4, 1:0)
45 Sun 15.4. 19:00 TJ Malešice LCC Wolves Praha, Aréna Malešice 13:10 (2:1, 4:3, 1:3, 6:3)
46 Sun 15.4. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A LCC Radotín Praha, Hala Jižní Město 7:17 (3:2, 3:8, 0:6, 1:1)
47 Wed 18.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC ForFun Praha, Aréna Radotín
48 Wed 18.4. 19:00 LC Pardubice SKL Jižní Město B Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna 16:6 (5:1, 3:2, 4:1, 4:2)
49 Tue 24.4. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň LC ForFun Hala Plzeň
50 Wed 2.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín LCC Wolves Praha, Aréna Radotín
51 Thu 3.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice LCC Wolves Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
52 Sat 5.5. 20:00 Old Dogs Plzeň Bratislava Bats DNV Hala Plzeň
53 Sun 6.5. 11:00 SKL Jižní Město B Bratislava Bats DNV Praha, Hala Jižní Město
54 Sun 6.5. 19:00 TJ Malešice LC Pardubice Praha, Aréna Malešice
55 Wed 9.5. 19:30 LC ForFun SKL Jižní Město A Praha, Aréna Radotín
56 Thu 10.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice LCC Radotín Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
57 Fri 11.5. 19:30 LCC Wolves Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Aréna Radotín
58 Sat 12.5. 14:30 Bratislava Bats DNV LCC Radotín Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves
59 Sun 13.5. 14:30 Bratislava Bats DNV LC ForFun Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves
60 Sun 13.5. 19:00 TJ Malešice SKL Jižní Město A Praha, Aréna Malešice
61 Wed 16.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město A Praha, Aréna Radotín
62 Thu 17.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice Old Dogs Plzeň Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
63 Fri 18.5. 19:30 LCC Wolves LC ForFun Praha, Aréna Radotín
64 Sun 20.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A LCC Wolves Praha, Hala Jižní Město
65 Tue 22.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice SKL Jižní Město A Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
66 Wed 23.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín TJ Malešice Praha, Aréna Radotín
67 Thu 24.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice LC ForFun Pardubice, Tipsport Aréna
68 Thu 24.5. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město B Hala Plzeň
69 Fri 25.5. 19:30 LCC Wolves LCC Radotín Praha, Aréna Radotín
70 Sat 26.5. 14:30 Bratislava Bats DNV TJ Malešice Bratislava, Devínská Nová Ves
71 Sun 27.5. 19:00 TJ Malešice SKL Jižní Město B Praha, Aréna Malešice
72 Sun 27.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A Old Dogs Plzeň Praha, Hala Jižní Město
73 .. 00:00 QF 28.5.-6.6.
74 .. 00:00 QF
75 .. 00:00 QF
76 .. 00:00 QF
77 .. 00:00 SF 7.-15.6
78 .. 00:00 SF
79 .. 00:00 SF
80 .. 00:00 SF
81 Sat 16.6. 19:30 Finále Praha, Aréna Radotín