Národní boxlakrosová liga 2015

Game Schedule

Date Time Home Away Result
1 Sat 21.2. 12:00 LCC Radotín LC Old Dogs Plzeň 23:7 (7:2, 5:3, 5:1, 6:1)
2 Sat 21.2. 14:30 LC Pardubice LC ForFun 3:11 (1:2, 0:2, 1:3, 1:4)
3 Sat 21.2. 16:30 LCC Wolves TJ Malešice 2:13 (2:3, 0:5, 0:3, 0:2)
4 Sun 22.2. 20:15 LC Jižní Město A LC ForFun 8:10 (3:1, 3:2, 1:3, 1:4)
5 Sat 28.2. 12:00 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice 8:9 (3:1, 2:4, 1:2, 2:2)
6 Sat 28.2. 14:30 LCC Radotín LCC Wolves 24:2 (7:0, 4:1, 6:1, 7:0)
7 Sun 12.4. 16:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LC ForFun 11:12 (1:2, 1:4, 4:1, 5:4, 0:1)
8 Sun 1.3. 20:15 LC Jižní Město A LC Pardubice 14:13 (4:3, 3:3, 5:2, 2:5)
9 Sun 15.3. 20:15 LC Jižní Město A LCC Wolves 23:2 (4:2, 3:0, 5:0, 11:0)
10 Thu 19.3. 19:30 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LC Pardubice 12:20 (2:6, 4:4, 4:4, 2:6)
11 Sat 21.3. 12:00 LC ForFun TJ Malešice 5:14 (0:3, 2:8, 1:2, 2:1)
12 Sat 21.3. 14:30 LCC Wolves LC Pardubice 4:11 (2:2, 0:6, 1:2, 1:1)
13 Sat 21.3. 16:30 LC Jižní Město A LC Old Dogs Plzeň 22:3 (7:0, 5:1, 5:1, 5:1)
14 Sun 22.3. 20:15 LC Jižní Město A LCC Radotín 13:12 (4:3, 4:5, 2:3, 3:1)
15 Sat 28.3. 16:00 TJ Malešice LC ForFun 12:6 (3:1, 3:2, 3:1, 3:2)
16 Tue 31.3. 19:30 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LC Jižní Město A 12:17 (3:5, 3:5, 4:3, 2:4)
17 Wed 1.4. 19:00 LCC Radotín TJ Malešice 12:18 (4:2, 2:5, 1:4, 5:7)
18 Fri 3.4. 19:00 LCC Wolves LC Jižní Město A 7:14 (1:3, 3:6, 2:2, 1:3)
19 Wed 8.4. 19:30 LC ForFun LCC Radotín 5:13 (1:4, 1:1, 1:5, 2:3)
20 Wed 8.4. 18:00 TJ Malešice LC Pardubice 8:9 (2:1, 5:0, 1:2, 0:5, 0:1)
21 Sun 12.4. 20:15 LC Jižní Město A TJ Malešice 5:6 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
22 Tue 14.4. 19:30 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Wolves 15:6 (3:3, 3:1, 2:2, 7:0)
23 Wed 15.4. 19:00 TJ Malešice LCC Radotín 3:19 (0:1, 0:9, 2:4, 1:5)
24 Tue 28.4. 19:30 LC Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Malešice 10:20 (0:6, 3:2, 6:5, 1:7)
25 Tue 28.4. 20:00 LC Pardubice LCC Radotín 6:13 (0:2, 3:3, 2:5, 1:3)
26 Tue 26.5. 19:30 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín 8:21 (4:9, 1:4, 0:4, 3:4)
27 Mon 4.5. 18:00 LC ForFun LC Old Dogs Plzeň 12:8 (5:3, 3:1, 3:3, 1:1)
28 Mon 11.5. 18:00 LC ForFun LC Pardubice 9:11 (0:3, 5:3, 2:3, 2:2)
29 Wed 13.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC ForFun 18:5 (5:1, 3:3, 3:1, 7:0)
30 Fri 15.5. 20:00 LC Pardubice LC Jižní Město A 16:15 (5:3, 3:3, 4:5, 3:4, 1:0)
31 Fri 15.5. 18:00 LCC Wolves LC Old Dogs Plzeň 6:12 (2:3, 2:3, 1:4, 1:2)
32 Sun 17.5. 18:00 TJ Malešice LC Jižní Město A 8:9 (1:5, 1:1, 3:0, 3:3)
33 Mon 18.5. 18:00 LC ForFun LCC Wolves 16:1 (1:0, 8:0, 4:1, 3:0)
34 Wed 20.5. 19:00 LCC Radotín LC Pardubice 13:3 (4:0, 3:2, 4:0, 2:1)
35 Sat 16.5. 15:30 LC Pardubice LC Old Dogs Plzeň 15:5 (2:0, 3:1, 4:2, 6:2)
36 Wed 29.4. 19:30 LCC Wolves LC ForFun 15:16 (2:1, 5:2, 4:5, 4:8)
37 Wed 20.5. 19:00 TJ Malešice LC Old Dogs Plzeň 25:9 (10:4, 7:0, 4:3, 4:2)
38 Mon 25.5. 18:00 LC ForFun LC Jižní Město A 9:15 (2:5, 2:5, 4:3, 1:2)
39 Wed 27.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC Jižní Město A 13:7 (1:3, 7:1, 2:3, 3:0)
40 Thu 28.5. 20:00 LC Pardubice LCC Wolves 12:6 (3:1, 4:1, 2:0, 3:4)
41 Sun 31.5. 18:00 LCC Wolves LCC Radotín 3:14 (0:8, 0:3, 1:3, 2:0)
42 Sat 30.5. 16:00 TJ Malešice LCC Wolves 15:2 (5:0, 2:2, 5:0, 3:0)
43 Tue 9.6. 20:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LC Jižní Město A QF A 13:25 (4:5, 2:5, 3:8, 4:7)
44 Thu 11.6. 20:00 LC Jižní Město A LC Old Dogs Plzeň QF A 24:9 (5:2, 5:1, 6:3, 8:3)
45 Mon 1.6. 18:30 LC ForFun LC Pardubice QF B 17:5 (5:2, 4:1, 3:2, 5:0)
46 Thu 4.6. 18:30 LC Pardubice LC ForFun QF B 14:9 (1:2, 7:1, 3:2, 2:4, 1:0)
47 Thu 11.6. 20:45 LC Pardubice LCC Radotín SF A 1:17 (0:5, 0:6, 1:2, 0:4)
48 Mon 15.6. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC Pardubice SF A 20:2 (5:0, 7:0, 3:1, 5:1)
49 Sun 14.6. 20:00 LC Jižní Město A TJ Malešice SF B 13:14 (4:3, 3:3, 3:2, 3:5, 0:1)
50 Wed 17.6. 18:00 TJ Malešice LC Jižní Město A SF B 9:8 (3:1, 3:1, 2:2, 1:4)
51 Sat 20.6. 19:00 LCC Radotín TJ Malešice Final 12:9 (5:3, 2:3, 3:1, 2:2)