NŠrodnŪ boxlakrosovŠ liga 2012/2013

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 Sat 13.4. 12:00 LC Pardubice Bratislava Bats 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3 Wed 17.10. 19:30 LCC Radotín LCC Wolves 19:4 (5:1, 6:2, 5:0, 3:1)
5 Sun 21.10. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM A LC Slavia 13:11 (2:4, 4:3, 5:0, 2:4)
6 Mon 22.4. 19:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice LC Slavia 9:8 (3:4, 4:2, 0:1, 2:1)
7 Wed 24.10. 19:30 LCC Wolves ForFun 1:11 (1:5, 0:2, 0:2, 0:2)
8 Thu 4.4. 19:00 LC Pardubice LCC Wolves 9:15 (0:2, 2:3, 2:6, 5:4)
9 Sun 7.4. 08:00 Bratislava Bats LCC Radotín 6:16 (1:4, 1:5, 2:3, 2:4)
10 Sun 2.12. 20:15 ForFun SK Lacrosse JM A 13:15 (2:7, 5:3, 4:4, 2:1)
11 Sun 28.10. 12:00 Bratislava Bats Old Dogs PlzeŇą 15:10 (4:3, 3:2, 7:3, 1:2)
12 Sun 28.10. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM B LC Slavia 7:11 (3:2, 3:2, 0:4, 1:3)
13 Wed 31.10. 19:30 ForFun LC Slavia 9:8 (2:2, 3:2, 2:3, 2:1)
14 Fri 2.11. 19:00 LC Pardubice ForFun 9:14 (1:2, 2:4, 1:7, 5:1)
15 Fri 2.11. 19:30 LCC Wolves TJ MaleŇ°ice 10:14 (4:6, 3:2, 1:2, 2:4)
17 Sat 3.11. 19:00 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse JM B 24:0 (4:0, 8:0, 7:0, 5:0)
18 Sun 4.11. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM A LCC Radotín 7:12 (1:4, 3:3, 0:3, 3:2)
19 Thu 8.11. 19:00 Old Dogs PlzeŇą LCC Wolves 14:11 (0:2, 7:2, 1:7, 6:0)
63 Sun 18.11. 20:00 LCC Wolves SK Lacrosse JM A 6:25 (1:6, 3:4, 1:4, 1:11)
22 Mon 25.3. 19:30 ForFun LCC Wolves 9:6 (1:0, 4:3, 2:0, 2:3)
23 Mon 11.3. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC Slavia 14:7 (3:1, 1:2, 2:1, 8:3)
24 Thu 28.3. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM B TJ MaleŇ°ice 3:23 (0:9, 0:7, 2:4, 1:3)
26 Sun 28.4. 14:00 Old Dogs PlzeŇą Bratislava Bats 13:12 (4:3, 5:2, 1:1, 3:6)
27 Sun 21.4. 14:00 Bratislava Bats SK Lacrosse JM B 16:12 (3:3, 6:2, 4:4, 3:3)
28 Thu 7.3. 19:30 Old Dogs PlzeŇą LC Pardubice 13:19 (3:4, 2:7, 2:5, 6:3)
29 Thu 21.3. 19:30 ForFun LCC Radotín 6:14 (0:4, 2:4, 3:2, 1:4)
30 Mon 18.3. 19:30 LC Slavia LCC Wolves 7:10 (2:2, 1:2, 3:1, 1:5)
32 Thu 29.11. 19:00 Old Dogs PlzeŇą SK Lacrosse JM A 10:15 (3:4, 2:4, 3:4, 2:3)
34 Sat 8.12. 08:00 Old Dogs PlzeŇą LC Slavia 17:9 (6:2, 3:1, 4:3, 4:3)
35 Sat 8.12. 14:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice SK Lacrosse JM B 25:6 (6:1, 6:5, 8:0, 5:0)
36 Sat 8.12. 17:00 LCC Radotín LC Pardubice 23:7 (2:0, 2:1, 7:4, 12:2)
37 Sat 8.12. 11:00 Bratislava Bats ForFun 4:18 (1:4, 2:4, 0:5, 1:5)
38 Sun 9.12. 11:00 LCC Radotín Bratislava Bats 20:3 (6:0, 4:2, 4:0, 6:1)
39 Sun 9.12. 08:00 LCC Wolves LC Pardubice 8:18 (1:6, 1:6, 3:3, 3:3)
40 Sun 9.12. 14:00 Old Dogs PlzeŇą SK Lacrosse JM B 16:13 (3:1, 5:5, 2:4, 6:3)
41 Sun 9.12. 20:00 LC Slavia SK Lacrosse JM A 11:15 (2:5, 4:1, 0:6, 5:3)
42 Sun 9.12. 17:00 ForFun TJ MaleŇ°ice 2:15 (1:7, 1:3, 0:3, 0:2)
44 Sun 16.12. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM B ForFun 3:17 (0:5, 2:4, 0:2, 1:6)
43 Sun 13.1. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM A ForFun 15:12 (2:5, 6:4, 4:1, 3:2)
45 Thu 17.1. 19:00 Old Dogs PlzeŇą TJ MaleŇ°ice 11:12 (2:5, 2:4, 2:1, 5:2)
47 Sat 19.1. 11:00 Old Dogs PlzeŇą LCC Radot√≠n 3:27 (2:8, 1:7, 0:5, 0:7)
48 Sat 19.1. 14:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice LCC Wolves 19:12 (2:1, 10:4, 2:0, 5:7)
49 Sat 19.1. 17:00 Bratislava Bats LC Slavia 9:13 (3:5, 2:3, 1:4, 3:1)
50 Sun 20.1. 14:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice Bratislava Bats 14:4 (3:2, 2:1, 2:1, 7:0)
51 Sun 20.1. 11:00 LC Pardubice LCC Radotín 5:20 (3:6, 2:2, 0:4, 0:8)
52 Thu 18.4. 19:00 LC Slavia SK Lacrosse JM B 14:2 (3:0, 2:0, 4:2, 5:0)
53 Sun 20.1. 17:00 Old Dogs PlzeŇą ForFun 9:7 (2:2, 2:2, 2:2, 3:1)
58 Sun 3.2. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM B Old Dogs PlzeŇą 8:12 (3:1, 1:4, 1:3, 3:4)
77 Sun 3.2. 17:00 SK Lacrosse JM A Bratislava Bats 25:7 (4:1, 7:2, 10:2, 4:2)
56 Sun 10.2. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM A Old Dogs PlzeŇą 19:8 (7:0, 4:3, 3:2, 5:3)
60 Sun 17.2. 20:00 LC Pardubice SK Lacrosse JM B 11:2 (3:1, 4:0, 2:1, 2:0)
59 Sun 24.2. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM A LC Pardubice 11:7 (2:1, 3:2, 3:1, 3:3)
61 Sun 3.3. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM B SK Lacrosse JM A 3:17 (0:3, 1:5, 2:3, 0:6)
62 Sat 9.3. 11:00 Bratislava Bats SK Lacrosse JM A 13:25 (4:6, 2:5, 3:6, 4:8)
21 Sun 10.3. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM B LCC Wolves 3:4 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
64 Sun 10.3. 11:00 Bratislava Bats TJ MaleŇ°ice 8:12 (3:3, 1:2, 1:3, 3:4)
65 Mon 8.4. 19:30 ForFun Old Dogs PlzeŇą 27:4 (12:1, 7:2, 2:0, 6:1)
67 Fri 15.3. 19:30 LCC Wolves SK Lacrosse JM B 10:1 (1:1, 2:0, 4:0, 3:0)
68 Sat 16.3. 10:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice LCC Radot√≠n 5:14 (0:2, 2:2, 3:5, 0:5)
70 Sun 17.3. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM A TJ MaleŇ°ice 11:12 (0:5, 4:3, 2:0, 5:3, 0:1)
71 Wed 20.3. 19:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice ForFun 9:7 (2:1, 5:0, 2:3, 0:3)
72 Thu 21.3. 19:00 LC Slavia LC Pardubice 8:9 (1:1, 3:5, 2:2, 2:1)
73 Fri 22.3. 19:00 LC Pardubice SK Lacrosse JM A 8:12 (0:2, 2:4, 4:1, 2:5)
75 Sat 6.4. 09:30 ForFun Bratislava Bats 10:7 (3:2, 3:2, 2:2, 2:1)
76 Sat 23.3. 13:00 LC Slavia LCC Radotín 8:13 (3:2, 1:2, 4:4, 0:5)
57 Sun 24.3. 17:00 SK Lacrosse JM B Bratislava Bats 8:7 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1, 5:2, 1:0)
78 Wed 27.3. 19:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice LC Pardubice 12:7 (2:1, 1:0, 4:4, 5:2)
79 Fri 29.3. 20:00 LC Pardubice LC Slavia 9:10 (3:0, 4:4, 2:3, 0:2, 0:1)
80 Thu 4.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín ForFun 17:4 (2:1, 8:1, 3:1, 4:1)
81 Sun 25.11. 20:15 SK Lacrosse JM A SK Lacrosse JM B 7:9 (5:2, 1:2, 0:1, 1:4)
82 Wed 3.4. 19:30 ForFun LC Pardubice 8:9 (2:2, 2:4, 4:2, 0:1)
83 Wed 3.4. 19:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice SK Lacrosse JM A 6:11 (1:2, 1:2, 1:4, 3:3)
84 Thu 4.4. 19:00 LC Slavia Old Dogs PlzeŇą 11:10 (2:1, 4:4, 3:3, 1:2, 1:0)
86 Sat 6.4. 19:00 LCC Radot√≠n TJ MaleŇ°ice 15:10 (3:4, 3:4, 7:0, 2:2)
87 Sun 7.4. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM B LCC Radotín 5:21 (2:6, 1:9, 2:1, 0:5)
90 Thu 11.4. 19:00 LC Slavia TJ MaleŇ°ice 10:11 (2:3, 5:3, 2:2, 1:3)
20 Fri 12.4. 19:00 LC Pardubice Old Dogs PlzeŇą 23:5 (7:0, 5:2, 9:2, 2:1)
91 Fri 12.4. 19:00 ForFun SK Lacrosse JM B 13:4 (0:2, 3:0, 7:1, 3:1)
92 Sun 14.4. 10:00 LCC Wolves Bratislava Bats 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
94 Sun 14.4. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM B LC Pardubice 13:12 (2:3, 3:5, 3:1, 4:3, 1:0)
95 Wed 17.4. 19:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice Old Dogs PlzeŇą 22:6 (5:1, 6:1, 6:0, 5:4)
96 Wed 17.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse JM A 14:4 (1:4, 2:0, 4:0, 7:0)
97 Tue 16.4. 19:00 LC Pardubice TJ MaleŇ°ice 7:9 (1:1, 4:2, 2:2, 0:4)
99 Sat 20.4. 19:30 LCC Wolves Old Dogs PlzeŇą 13:10 (5:2, 6:2, 0:2, 2:4)
100 Sat 20.4. 12:00 LC Slavia Bratislava Bats 16:8 (3:2, 3:2, 4:2, 6:2)
102 Sun 21.4. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM A LCC Wolves 14:10 (4:2, 5:3, 1:2, 4:3)
103 Sun 3.5. 18:00 LCC Wolves LCC Radotín 4:23 (1:6, 1:4, 1:4, 1:9)
104 Wed 1.5. 19:30 LCC Wolves LC Slavia 8:7 (0:3, 2:2, 1:1, 5:1)
105 Thu 2.5. 19:00 LC Slavia ForFun 8:6 (1:1, 2:1, 1:3, 4:1)
107 Sat 6.4. 11:00 Bratislava Bats LC Pardubice 6:11 (1:3, 1:3, 4:1, 0:4)
108 Thu 2.5. 19:00 LCC Radot√≠n Old Dogs PlzeŇą 17:7 (4:3, 5:1, 4:1, 4:2)
109 Sun 5.5. 12:00 Bratislava Bats LCC Wolves 4:14 (3:4, 0:5, 1:2, 0:3)
110 Tue 7.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC Slavia QF1 12:6 (3:2, 5:1, 1:1, 3:2)
111 Wed 8.5. 17:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice Old Dogs PlzeŇą QF2 15:12 (4:1, 4:7, 5:4, 2:0)
112 Tue 7.5. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM A LCC Wolves QF3 17:3 (7:0, 3:1, 2:2, 5:0)
113 Wed 8.5. 19:00 ForFun LC Pardubice QF4 8:10 (2:3, 2:2, 2:2, 2:3)
114 Fri 10.5. 19:00 LCC Radotín LC Pardubice SF1.1 18:7 (8:2, 3:3, 5:0, 2:2)
115 Sun 12.5. 16:30 LC Pardubice LCC Radotín SF1.2 5:8 (1:3, 1:3, 3:1, 0:1)
116 Sat 11.5. 18:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice SK Lacrosse JM A SF2.1 13:14 (2:3, 5:3, 3:4, 3:4)
117 Sun 12.5. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM A TJ MaleŇ°ice SF2.2 13:4 (4:1, 1:0, 3:1, 5:2)
118 Wed 15.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse JM A Finále 1 12:7 (2:4, 4:2, 5:0, 1:1)
119 Fri 17.5. 20:00 SK Lacrosse JM A LCC Radotín Finále 2 11:9 (4:1, 3:3, 1:3, 3:2)
120 Sun 19.5. 18:00 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse JM A Finále 3 22:8 (1:4, 8:1, 7:0, 6:3)
121 Wed 22.5. 19:00 TJ MaleŇ°ice LC Pardubice 3. m√≠sto 4:10 (4:3, 0:3, 0:3, 0:1)