Game Schedule

Date Time Home Away Result
1 Sat 1.10. 11:00 LC Pardubice Old Dogs Plzeň 05 Pardubice 14:6 (1:1, 7:1, 3:1, 3:3)
3 Sat 1.10. 11:00 Highlanders LT ForFun Králíky 1:7 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
2 Sat 8.10. 11:00 Old Dogs Plzeň 05 LCC Wolves Plzeň 16:2 (1:1, 5:0, 4:1, 6:0)
4 Sat 8.10. 12:00 Bratislava Bats LC Pardubice Bratislava 6:19 (2:4, 2:5, 1:6, 1:4)
5 Wed 12.10. 19:00 ForFun LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín Radotín 8:6 (1:1, 3:1, 2:4, 2:0)
12 Wed 19.10. 19:00 LCC Radotín LCC Wolves Radotín 21:1 (8:0, 4:0, 4:0, 5:1)
13 Wed 19.10. 19:00 TJ Malešice LC Pardubice Malešice 11:5 (1:0, 3:3, 5:0, 2:2)
17 Wed 26.10. 19:00 ForFun LC Slavia Praha Radotín 11:8 (2:0, 1:2, 6:2, 2:4)
18 Fri 28.10. 19:00 LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín LC Slavia Praha Radotín 5:8 (1:1, 3:2, 0:1, 1:4)
9 Sat 12.11. 18:00 LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín Highlanders LT Radotín 12:5 (6:1, 1:3, 2:1, 3:0)
8 Sat 29.10. 11:00 Old Dogs Plzeň 05 LCC Radotín Plzeň 6:30 (4:7, 2:9, 0:4, 0:10)
7 Sun 13.11. 12:00 TJ Malešice Bratislava Bats Malešice 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10 Sun 30.10. 11:00 Old Dogs Plzeň 05 Bratislava Bats Plzeň 10:9 (2:3, 1:2, 4:0, 2:4, 1:0)
22 Sun 13.11. 10:00 LC Slavia Praha Highlanders LT Malešice 17:1 (3:0, 8:0, 5:0, 1:1)
19 Wed 2.11. 19:00 TJ Malešice Old Dogs Plzeň 05 Malešice 13:7 (3:1, 1:0, 4:2, 5:4)
20 Wed 2.11. 19:00 LCC Radotín LC Pardubice Radotín 21:1 (1:0, 8:0, 6:0, 6:1)
21 Sat 5.11. 11:00 LC Pardubice LCC Wolves Pardubice 15:4 (3:0, 5:2, 3:2, 4:0)
23 Sat 5.11. 11:00 Highlanders LT SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Králíky 0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14 Sat 5.11. 11:00 LCC Radotín Bratislava Bats Radotín 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15 Sun 6.11. 11:00 LCC Wolves Bratislava Bats Radotín 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11 Sun 6.11. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město ForFun Hala JM 10:9 (3:3, 2:1, 3:5, 1:0, 1:0)
24 Wed 9.11. 19:00 LCC Radotín TJ Malešice Radotín 19:2 (3:0, 5:1, 7:0, 4:1)
6 Thu 10.11. 19:00 LC Slavia Praha SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Malešice 11:16 (3:7, 1:1, 4:3, 3:5)
25 Fri 11.11. 19:00 LCC Wolves TJ Malešice Radotín 7:16 (3:2, 2:2, 0:10, 2:2)
16 Sun 27.11. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín Hala JM 18:11 (2:2, 6:5, 6:0, 4:4)
26 Fri 9.12. 20:00 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice Hala Plzeň 7:9 (3:4, 0:0, 3:3, 1:2)
27 Sat 10.12. 10:00 LC Slavia Praha LC Pardubice Hala Plzeň 9:15 (1:2, 2:8, 4:4, 2:1)
28 Sat 10.12. 12:30 Old Dogs Plzeň 05 Highlanders LT Hala Plzeň 22:5 (5:2, 10:2, 4:1, 3:0)
29 Sat 10.12. 15:00 LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín Bratislava Bats Hala Plzeň 0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
30 Sat 10.12. 17:30 LCC Radotín ForFun Hala Plzeň 20:8 (3:1, 6:2, 6:2, 5:3)
31 Sun 11.12. 08:00 Bratislava Bats Highlanders LT Hala Plzeň 11:3 (3:1, 3:1, 2:0, 3:1)
32 Sun 11.12. 16:00 LCC Radotín LC Slavia Praha Hala Plzeň 20:7 (3:1, 6:2, 5:2, 6:2)
33 Thu 15.3. 20:00 Old Dogs Plzeň 05 LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín Radotín 12:7 (3:1, 4:2, 3:1, 2:3)
34 Sun 11.12. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město TJ Malešice Hala JM 6:9 (1:1, 2:3, 0:4, 3:1)
35 Sun 22.1. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LC Pardubice Hala JM 9:5 (2:2, 2:0, 3:1, 2:2)
44 Sun 19.2. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LC Slavia Praha Hala JM 14:9 (4:1, 5:5, 2:0, 3:3)
38 Tue 27.3. 20:00 Old Dogs Plzeň 05 LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín Hala Plzeň 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
39 Sun 26.2. 20:00 LC Pardubice SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Hala JM 6:7 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 0:1)
41 Thu 1.3. 18:00 LC Slavia Praha ForFun Malešice 4:8 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2, 2:3)
40 Fri 2.3. 20:00 Old Dogs Plzeň 05 LCC Wolves Hala Plzeň 13:8 (2:0, 4:2, 5:2, 2:4)
42 Sat 3.3. 13:00 LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín Bratislava Bats Radotín 16:7 (4:0, 5:3, 3:2, 4:2)
43 Sun 4.3. 11:00 LCC Wolves Bratislava Bats Radotín 11:12 (3:4, 3:2, 3:1, 2:4, 0:1)
65 Sun 4.3. 12:00 TJ Malešice LCC Radotín Malešice 3:16 (0:3, 1:5, 0:4, 2:4)
46 Wed 7.3. 19:00 TJ Malešice LC Slavia Praha Malešice 8:6 (1:2, 4:3, 1:1, 2:0)
47 Wed 7.3. 19:00 ForFun LC Pardubice Radotín 9:8 (2:4, 2:1, 3:3, 2:0)
48 Wed 14.3. 20:00 LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín LCC Wolves Radotín 12:3 (1:0, 3:2, 3:0, 5:1)
50 Sat 10.3. 12:00 LC Pardubice LC Slavia Praha Pardubice 12:11 (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 9:8)
51 Sun 11.3. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Radotín Hala JM 14:20 (3:6, 2:6, 4:3, 5:5)
52 Thu 22.3. 20:00 LCC Wolves LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín Radotín 7:4 (2:0, 3:2, 0:2, 2:0)
45 Thu 15.3. 18:00 LC Slavia Praha LCC Radotín Malešice 5:23 (2:4, 2:11, 0:4, 1:4)
33 Thu 15.3. 20:00 LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín Old Dogs Plzeň 05 Radotín 12:7 (3:1, 4:2, 3:1, 2:3)
56 Sat 17.3. 15:00 Bratislava Bats Highlanders LT Malešice 10:7 (1:0, 2:3, 4:3, 3:1)
57 Sat 17.3. 12:00 LC Pardubice ForFun Pardubice 0:9 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2, 0:3)
55 Sun 18.3. 19:00 LC Pardubice LCC Radotín Pardubice 3:19 (0:4, 1:3, 1:5, 1:7)
58 Sat 18.3. 12:30 Old Dogs Plzeň 05 Bratislava Bats Radotín 9:10 (1:1, 2:4, 2:2, 4:3)
59 Sun 18.3. 10:00 LCC Wolves Highlanders LT Radotín 13:8 (2:0, 4:4, 3:1, 4:3)
61 Wed 4.4. 20:00 ForFun TJ Malešice Radotín 9:8 (0:2, 3:4, 2:2, 3:0, 1:0)
62 Wed 21.3. 20:00 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Radotín 9:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0, 2:0)
63 Wed 21.3. 19:00 TJ Malešice ForFun Malešice 8:9 (2:0, 1:2, 0:4, 5:3)
64 Fri 23.3. 19:00 ForFun SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Radotín 8:6 (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, 4:2)
37 Sat 31.3. 11:00 Highlanders LT LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín Králíky 4:10 (0:1, 2:6, 0:1, 2:2)
53 Thu 29.3. 20:00 LCC Radotín ForFun Radotín 19:6 (3:1, 3:3, 6:0, 7:2)
54 Wed 28.3. 19:00 LC Slavia Praha TJ Malešice Malešice 9:10 (0:1, 1:0, 4:2, 4:6, 0:1)
60 Sun 1.4. 16:00 TJ Malešice SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Malešice 11:9 (4:1, 1:5, 4:0, 2:3)
36 Sun 8.4. 11:00 Highlanders LT Old Dogs Plzeň 05 Králíky 6:12 (0:3, 4:8, 1:1, 1:0)
49 Sun 1.4. 14:00 Highlanders LT LCC Wolves Králíky 11:12 (3:1, 2:3, 2:5, 4:3)
66 Sat 14.4. 19:00 LCC Radotín Bratislava Bats Radotín 21:1 (7:0, 8:0, 2:0, 4:1)
67 Fri 13.4. 19:30 ForFun Old Dogs Plzeň 05 Radotín 10:8 (2:1, 5:3, 2:2, 1:2)
68 Sun 15.4. 16:30 TJ Malešice LC Slavia Praha Malešice 11:8 (2:1, 3:2, 3:1, 3:4)
69 Sun 15.4. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LC Pardubice Hala JM 18:8 (7:0, 4:3, 3:2, 4:3)
70 Wed 18.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Radotín 14:4 (6:0, 2:1, 1:1, 5:2)
71 Sun 22.4. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Radotín Hala JM 7:17 (2:6, 2:4, 2:4, 1:3)
73 17.4. 19:30 ForFun TJ Malešice Radotín 7:3 (0:2, 2:0, 4:0, 1:1)
74 Sun 22.4. 17:00 TJ Malešice ForFun Malešice 11:4 (2:1, 3:0, 1:1, 5:2)
75 Tue 1.5. 19:30 ForFun TJ Malešice Radotín 10:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:0, 4:1)
76 Fri 4.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín ForFun Radotín 8:3 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1, 2:0)
77 Tue 8.5. 19:30 ForFun LCC Radotín Radotín 9:16 (2:8, 1:4, 3:1, 3:3)
78 Thu 10.5. 20:00 LCC Radotín ForFun Radotín 9:7 (2:2, 0:2, 4:1, 3:2)
79 Sun 13.5. 18:00 TJ Malešice SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Radotín 11:7 (1:0, 6:3, 2:2, 2:2)