Nrodn boxlakrosov liga 2011

Game Schedule

Date Time Home Away Result
1 Wed 6.10. 19:30 LCC Wolves LC Pardubice Radotín 2:10 (0:3, 0:4, 1:1, 1:2)
2 Fri 8.10. 19:30 LCC Radotín LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín 20:3 (2:0, 4:0, 8:2, 6:1)
3 Sat 9.10. 12:00 Highlanders LT LCC Radotín Králíky 1:21 (0:0, 0:7, 1:5, 0:9)
4 Sat 9.10. 12:00 Nationals LC Old Dogs Plzeň Bratislava 14:11 (3:3, 3:5, 2:3, 6:0)
5 Sat 9.4. 14:00 Highlanders LT Nationals Králíky 3:17 (0:2, 1:6, 1:3, 1:6)
6 Mon 11.10. 18:30 LC Slavia Praha TJ Malešice Malešice 7:8 (1:0, 0:2, 4:4, 2:2)
7 Wed 13.10. 19:30 ForFun SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Radotín 5:6 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 2:3)
8 Thu 14.10. 19:00 Highlanders LT LC Pardubice Králíky 8:12 (1:3, 5:3, 2:3, 0:3)
9 Mon 18.10. 18:30 LC Slavia Praha LCC Falcon Millionaires Malešice 4:7 (0:1, 3:0, 1:3, 0:3)
10 Wed 20.10. 18:00 TJ Malešice LCC Radotín Malešice 5:13 (1:5, 0:5, 1:2, 3:1)
11 Fri 22.10. 19:30 ForFun LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín 10:6 (2:0, 4:1, 4:2, 0:3)
12 Sat 23.10. 10:00 LC Pardubice ForFun Pardubice 7:13 (2:1, 1:5, 3:2, 1:5)
13 Sat 23.10. 12:00 Highlanders LT LC Old Dogs Plzeň Králíky 8:14 (3:3, 3:4, 1:4, 1:3)
14 Sat 23.10. 12:00 LC Slavia Praha Nationals Malešice 8:14 (0:2, 2:3, 2:2, 4:7)
15 Sun 24.10. 10:00 TJ Malešice Nationals Malešice 20:7 (3:1, 7:0, 6:4, 4:2)
16 Sun 24.10. 10:00 LC Pardubice LC Slavia Praha Pardubice 11:5 (2:2, 4:0, 2:2, 3:1)
17 Sun 24.10. 12:00 Highlanders LT ForFun Králíky 5:15 (0:2, 2:6, 2:2, 1:5)
18 Wed 27.10. 18:00 TJ Malešice LCC Wolves Malešice 16:0 (3:0, 5:0, 4:0, 4:0)
19 Wed 27.10. 19:30 LCC Falcon Millionaires LC Slavia Praha Radotín 12:8 (5:1, 2:3, 2:2, 3:2)
20 Fri 29.10. 19:30 ForFun LC Old Dogs Plzeň Radotín 17:7 (4:1, 5:1, 6:3, 2:2)
21 Thu 4.11. 18:30 LC Slavia Praha LC Pardubice Malešice 13:12 (3:4, 2:2, 3:2, 5:4)
22 Wed 3.11. 18:00 TJ Malešice ForFun Malešice 7:8 (3:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:3, 0:1)
23 Wed 3.11. 19:30 LCC Wolves LCC Radotín Radotín 2:29 (0:4, 0:9, 2:6, 0:10)
24 Fri 5.11. 19:30 LCC Wolves LCC Falcon Millionaires Radotín 5:19 (1:6, 1:3, 2:6, 1:4)
25 Sat 6.11. 12:00 Highlanders LT SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Králíky 5:19 (1:7, 0:4, 1:2, 3:6)
26 Sat 6.11. 12:00 LCC Falcon Millionaires Nationals Radotín 11:7 (5:0, 3:2, 1:4, 2:1)
27 Sun 7.11. 12:00 Nationals LCC Wolves Bratislava 9:1 (3:1, 3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
28 Sun 7.11. 12:00 Highlanders LT LC Slavia Praha Králíky 4:8 (0:0, 1:5, 1:1, 2:2)
29 Sun 7.11. 20:00 TJ Malešice SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Hala JM 14:11 (5:5, 4:2, 1:1, 4:3)
30 Wed 10.11. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC Pardubice Radotín 14:4 (2:1, 6:1, 4:2, 2:0)
31 Thu 18.11. 18:30 LC Slavia Praha LC Old Dogs Plzeň Malešice 14:13 (2:2, 5:3, 4:5, 3:3)
32 Wed 17.11. 19:30 LCC Radotín TJ Malešice Radotín 15:8 (4:1, 4:5, 3:1, 4:1)
33 Sun 21.11. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Radotín hala JM 14:15 (5:6, 3:2, 3:2, 3:4, 0:1)
34 Thu 25.11. 19:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Wolves hala Plzeň 17:7 (1:2, 5:2, 5:1, 6:2)
35 Sat 4.12. 08:00 LC Slavia Praha ForFun hala JM 11:8 (1:2, 3:3, 3:1, 4:2)
36 Sat 4.12. 11:00 LC Pardubice LCC Wolves hala JM 21:3 (3:0, 4:0, 8:2, 6:1)
37 Sat 4.12. 13:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Highlanders LT hala JM 27:4 (8:2, 5:1, 7:1, 7:0)
38 Sat 4.12. 16:00 Nationals LCC Falcon Millionaires hala JM 9:7 (1:0, 2:2, 2:3, 4:2)
39 Sat 4.12. 18:30 TJ Malešice LC Old Dogs Plzeň hala JM 19:7 (4:1, 6:2, 6:1, 3:3)
40 Sun 5.12. 08:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Nationals hala JM 13:6 (5:2, 5:1, 0:2, 3:1)
41 Sun 5.12. 11:00 LC Pardubice Highlanders LT hala JM 21:5 (7:0, 3:1, 5:2, 6:2)
42 Sun 5.12. 13:30 LCC Falcon Millionaires LC Old Dogs Plzeň hala JM 10:14 (4:4, 2:1, 3:2, 1:7)
43 Sun 5.12. 16:00 LCC Radotín LC Slavia Praha hala JM 9:5 (4:1, 0:1, 1:2, 4:1)
44 Sun 5.12. 18:30 LCC Wolves TJ Malešice hala JM 0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
45 Sat 18.12. 11:00 ForFun LCC Wolves hala Plzeň 13:3 (2:1, 2:1, 5:1, 4:0)
46 Sat 17.4. 17:00 LC Slavia Praha LCC Radotín Radotín 6:20 (1:5, 1:10, 1:4, 3:1)
47 Sat 18.12. 14:00 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice hala Plzeň 7:14 (1:2, 4:3, 1:4, 1:5)
48 Sat 18.12. 17:00 Highlanders LT LCC Falcon Millionaires hala Plzeň 6:10 (0:4, 1:2, 2:0, 3:4)
49 Sat 18.12. 20:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň Nationals hala Plzeň 13:5 (3:1, 3:1, 4:1, 3:2)
50 Sun 19.12. 08:00 Nationals LC Pardubice hala Plzeň 8:9 (3:2, 1:2, 0:2, 4:3)
51 Sun 19.12. 11:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň Highlanders LT hala Plzeň 13:9 (3:1, 6:3, 4:4, 0:1)
52 0 0.0. 00:00 ForFun LCC Radotín Radotín 0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
53 Sun 19.12. 17:00 LC Slavia Praha LCC Wolves hala Plzeň 21:1 (6:0, 9:0, 3:0, 3:1)
54 Sun 19.12. 14:00 LCC Falcon Millionaires TJ Malešice hala Plzeň 3:16 (1:3, 2:6, 0:6, 0:1)
55 Thu 6.1. 19:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň ForFun hala Plzeň 12:19 (2:7, 2:5, 2:3, 6:4)
56 Sun 9.1. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Falcon Millionaires hala JM 10:9 (4:3, 2:3, 0:1, 4:2)
57 Sat 15.1. 08:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LC Slavia Praha hala Plzeň 7:20 (3:4, 2:7, 0:6, 2:3)
58 Sat 15.1. 10:30 LCC Wolves SK Lacrosse Jižní Město hala Plzeň 1:22 (0:2, 0:10, 1:1, 0:9)
59 Sat 15.1. 13:00 TJ Malešice LC Pardubice hala Plzeň 8:6 (3:2, 1:1, 1:3, 3:0)
60 Sat 15.1. 15:30 LCC Radotín Highlanders LT hala Plzeň 21:2 (4:0, 8:0, 4:1, 5:1)
61 Sat 15.1. 20:00 Nationals ForFun hala Plzeň 3:7 (2:4, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
62 Sun 16.1. 10:00 LCC Radotín Nationals hala Plzeň 24:1 (6:0, 5:0, 6:0, 7:1)
63 Sun 16.1. 12:30 LCC Wolves Highlanders LT hala Plzeň 3:10 (0:1, 2:3, 0:4, 1:2)
64 Sun 16.1. 15:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LC Pardubice hala Plzeň 12:18 (7:6, 2:4, 3:4, 0:4)
65 Sun 16.1. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LC Slavia Praha hala JM 16:9 (5:4, 3:0, 3:4, 5:1)
66 Sun 16.1. 17:30 ForFun TJ Malešice hala Plzeň 10:16 (2:6, 3:3, 1:3, 4:4)
67 Thu 16.12. 19:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň SK Lacrosse Jižní Město hala Plzeň 10:17 (3:3, 3:2, 2:7, 2:5)
68 Thu 27.1. 19:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Malešice hala Plzeň 5:15 (0:2, 0:6, 4:3, 1:4)
69 Sun 30.1. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Wolves hala JM 22:2 (4:0, 7:1, 5:0, 6:1)
70 Thu 3.2. 20:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín hala Plzeň 5:31 (1:8, 1:13, 2:3, 1:7)
71 Sun 6.2. 20:00 LC Pardubice SK Lacrosse Jižní Město hala JM 9:16 (3:1, 1:7, 1:4, 4:4)
72 Thu 17.2. 19:00 LC Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Falcon Millionaires hala Plzeň 9:22 (3:5, 3:5, 3:4, 0:8)
73 Sun 3.4. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město ForFun hala JM 12:11 (1:5, 5:4, 3:1, 3:1)
74 Sun 27.2. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LC Pardubice hala JM 7:8 (2:2, 2:4, 1:0, 2:2)
75 Sun 24.10. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LC Old Dogs Plzeň hala JM 20:5 (7:3, 4:1, 6:0, 3:1)
76 Sun 13.3. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město TJ Malešice hala JM 16:8 (3:3, 6:1, 3:1, 4:3)
77 Mon 11.4. 19:30 LCC Falcon Millionaires LC Pardubice Radotín 10:12 (3:5, 1:3, 4:2, 2:2)
78 Fri 18.3. 19:30 ForFun LC Slavia Praha Radotín 16:2 (2:0, 8:0, 4:0, 2:2)
79 Sat 19.3. 12:00 Nationals TJ Malešice Bratislava 9:13 (1:3, 3:7, 2:2, 3:1)
80 Sun 20.3. 13:00 Nationals Highlanders LT Bratislava 14:2 (2:0, 1:1, 7:1, 4:0)
81 Sun 20.3. 19:30 LCC Radotín ForFun Radotín 20:9 (3:3, 3:3, 7:2, 7:1)
82 Wed 23.3. 19:30 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Radotín 15:5 (3:0, 7:0, 1:3, 4:2)
83 Fri 25.3. 19:30 LCC Wolves LC Old Dogs Plzeň Radotín 5:6 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
84 Sat 26.3. 10:00 LC Pardubice LCC Radotín Pardubice 11:16 (3:5, 0:5, 4:3, 4:3)
85 Sat 26.3. 12:00 LCC Wolves Nationals Radotín 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
86 Sat 26.3. 15:00 ForFun Highlanders LT Radotín 19:2 (7:1, 6:0, 3:1, 3:0)
87 Sun 27.3. 09:00 LCC Wolves LC Slavia Praha Radotín 5:10 (0:3, 0:1, 2:3, 3:3)
88 Sun 27.3. 12:00 ForFun Nationals Radotín 10:1 (1:0, 6:0, 2:1, 1:0)
89 Sun 27.3. 12:00 LC Pardubice LC Old Dogs Plzeň Pardubice 11:8 (3:2, 3:1, 4:2, 1:3)
90 Sun 27.3. 15:00 LCC Falcon Millionaires Highlanders LT Radotín 16:8 (5:1, 4:3, 4:1, 3:3)
91 Wed 30.3. 19:00 TJ Malešice LC Slavia Praha Malešice 23:9 (7:4, 8:0, 5:2, 3:3)
92 Wed 30.3. 19:30 LCC Falcon Millionaires LCC Wolves Radotín 14:3 (2:1, 1:2, 6:0, 5:0)
93 Fri 1.4. 19:30 LCC Falcon Millionaires SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Radotín 7:10 (1:2, 3:3, 2:0, 1:5)
94 Sat 2.4. 12:00 Nationals LCC Radotín Bratislava 7:19 (1:2, 1:6, 2:7, 3:4)
95 Sat 2.4. 14:00 Highlanders LT LCC Wolves Králíky 18:3 (2:1, 3:0, 8:2, 5:0)
96 Sun 3.4. 13:00 Nationals LC Slavia Praha Bratislava 13:14 (3:0, 3:8, 6:1, 1:4, 0:1)
97 Sun 3.4. 14:00 Highlanders LT TJ Malešice Králíky 4:18 (2:6, 1:3, 0:3, 1:6)
98 Sun 3.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín LC Old Dogs Plzeň Radotín 30:1 (9:0, 9:0, 5:1, 7:0)
99 Wed 6.4. 19:30 ForFun LC Pardubice Radotín 10:3 (2:1, 5:1, 2:1, 1:0)
100 Fri 8.4. 19:30 LCC Falcon Millionaires LCC Radotín Radotín 4:14 (0:2, 1:4, 2:4, 1:4)
101 Mon 11.4. 18:30 LC Slavia Praha SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Malešice 7:16 (2:3, 1:1, 2:7, 2:5)
102 Wed 13.4. 18:00 TJ Malešice LCC Falcon Millionaires Malešice 14:4 (3:3, 5:1, 1:0, 5:0)
103 Wed 13.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín LCC Wolves Radotín 20:2 (5:0, 5:1, 4:0, 6:1)
104 Fri 15.4. 19:30 LCC Wolves ForFun Radotín 4:16 (1:4, 0:5, 1:1, 2:6)
105 Tue 19.4. 19:30 LC Pardubice LCC Falcon Millionaires ČEZ aréna 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
106 Sat 16.4. 12:00 Nationals SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Bratislava 10:16 (2:3, 2:5, 3:3, 3:5)
107 Sat 16.4. 15:00 LC Slavia Praha Highlanders LT Malešice 22:9 (5:1, 3:4, 5:3, 9:1)
108 Sun 17.4. 10:00 TJ Malešice Highlanders LT Malešice 22:4 (7:0, 4:2, 4:1, 7:1)
109 Sun 10.4. 10:00 LC Pardubice Nationals Pardubice 11:12 (2:2, 3:2, 3:4, 3:4)
110 Sun 17.4. 19:30 LCC Falcon Millionaires ForFun Radotín 4:7 (1:1, 1:4, 1:1, 1:1)
111 Wed 20.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín ForFun Radotín 13:4 (5:1, 1:1, 4:0, 3:2)
112 Thu 21.4. 20:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město TJ Malešice Hala JM 9:8 (0:2, 2:3, 4:0, 3:3)
113 Wed 4.5. 00:00 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Radotín 20:5 (2:2, 6:1, 4:0, 8:2)
114 Mon 2.5. 00:00 TJ Malešice ForFun 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
115 Sun 8.5. 00:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město LCC Radotín Hala JM 11:10 (4:4, 1:4, 1:2, 5:0)
116 Wed 11.5. 00:00 LCC Radotín SK Lacrosse Jižní Město Radotín 18:7 (4:3, 8:2, 6:1, 0:1)