Boxlakrosová liga do 16 let 2016/2017

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 Sun 11.9. 11:00 LCC Radotín Old Dogs Plzeň 10:0 (3:0, 3:0, 4:0, 1:0)
2 Sun 11.9. 00:00 SKL Jižní Město Old Dogs Plzeň Get Scoresheet
3 Sun 11.9. 00:00 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město Get Scoresheet
4 Sun 25.9. 15:00 SKL Jižní Město Old Dogs Plzeň 3:11 (2:3, 0:5, 1:3, 0:1)
5 Sun 25.9. 17:00 LCC Radotín Old Dogs Plzeň 14:3 (4:2, 5:1, 5:0, 0:1)
6 Sun 25.9. 18:03 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město 14:3 (8:0, 4:2, 2:1, 1:0)
7 Sun 9.10. 16:00 LCC Radotín Old Dogs Plzeň 14:6 (5:0, 3:4, 6:2, 0:1)
8 Sun 9.10. 17:00 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město 9:2 (3:0, 5:1, 1:1, 0:1)
9 Sun 9.10. 18:00 SKL Jižní Město Old Dogs Plzeň 3:6 (2:2, 0:1, 1:3, 0:1)
10 Sun 23.10. 08:30 LCC Radotín Old Dogs Plzeň 10:6 (2:1, 3:3, 5:2, 0:1)
11 Sun 23.10. 09:30 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město 8:3 (3:0, 5:0, 0:3, 0:1)
12 Sun 23.10. 10:30 SKL Jižní Město Old Dogs Plzeň 3:10 (1:2, 0:7, 2:1, 0:1)
13 Sat 5.11. 16:30 SKL Jižní Město LCC Radotín 4:9 (1:4, 1:4, 2:1, 0:1)
14 Sat 10.12. 09:00 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město 8:4 (3:2, 4:1, 1:1, 1:0)
15 Sat 10.12. 10:00 SKL Jižní Město LCC Radotín 2:7 (0:2, 2:3, 0:2, 1:0)
16 Sat 10.12. 12:00 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín 16:4 (5:2, 6:2, 5:0, 0:1)
17 Sat 4.3. 16:10 SKL Jižní Město Old Dogs Plzeň 1:7 (0:2, 0:1, 1:4, 0:1)
18 Sun 9.4. 15:00 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město 11:0 (4:0, 3:0, 4:0, 1:0)
19 Sun 9.4. 17:00 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín 1:12 (0:4, 0:5, 1:3, 0:1)
20 Sun 9.4. 19:00 SKL Jižní Město Old Dogs Plzeň 5:8 (2:3, 0:3, 3:2, 1:0)
21 Sun 14.5. 09:00 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín 3:10 (0:3, 3:1, 0:6, 1:0)
22 Sun 14.5. 10:00 SKL Jižní Město LCC Radotín 0:11 (0:5, 0:5, 0:1, 0:1)
23 Sun 14.5. 11:00 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město 7:7 (4:1, 0:4, 3:2, 0:1)
24 Sun 28.5. 16:10 SKL Jižní Město Old Dogs Plzeň 10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0, 1:0)
25 Sun 28.5. 17:10 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město 14:1 (4:1, 5:0, 5:0, 1:0)
26 Sun 28.5. 18:10 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín 0:10 (0:4, 0:3, 0:3, 0:1)
27 Sun 11.6. 16:00 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město 11:1 (3:0, 2:0, 6:1, 0:1)
28 Sun 11.6. 17:00 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
29 Sun 11.6. 18:00 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín 5:9 (3:3, 1:3, 1:3, 1:0)
30 Sun 25.5. 00:00 SKL Jižní Město Old Dogs Plzeň Get Scoresheet
31 Sun 25.6. 00:00 LCC Radotín Old Dogs Plzeň Get Scoresheet
32 Sun 25.6. 00:00 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město Get Scoresheet