1 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
11:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
10:0 (3:0, 3:0, 4:0, 1:0)
|
2 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
|
|
3 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
|
|
4 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
15:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
3:11 (2:3, 0:5, 1:3, 0:1)
|
5 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
17:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
14:3 (4:2, 5:1, 5:0, 0:1)
|
6 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
18:03 |
LCC Radotín
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
14:3 (8:0, 4:2, 2:1, 1:0)
|
7 |
Sun |
9.10.
|
16:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
14:6 (5:0, 3:4, 6:2, 0:1)
|
8 |
Sun |
9.10.
|
17:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
9:2 (3:0, 5:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
9 |
Sun |
9.10.
|
18:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
3:6 (2:2, 0:1, 1:3, 0:1)
|
10 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
08:30 |
LCC Radotín
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
10:6 (2:1, 3:3, 5:2, 0:1)
|
11 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
09:30 |
LCC Radotín
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
8:3 (3:0, 5:0, 0:3, 0:1)
|
12 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
10:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
3:10 (1:2, 0:7, 2:1, 0:1)
|
13 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
16:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Radotín |
|
4:9 (1:4, 1:4, 2:1, 0:1)
|
14 |
Sat |
10.12.
|
09:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
8:4 (3:2, 4:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
15 |
Sat |
10.12.
|
10:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Radotín |
|
2:7 (0:2, 2:3, 0:2, 1:0)
|
16 |
Sat |
10.12.
|
12:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC Radotín |
|
16:4 (5:2, 6:2, 5:0, 0:1)
|
17 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
16:10 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
1:7 (0:2, 0:1, 1:4, 0:1)
|
18 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
15:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
11:0 (4:0, 3:0, 4:0, 1:0)
|
19 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
17:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC Radotín |
|
1:12 (0:4, 0:5, 1:3, 0:1)
|
20 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
19:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
5:8 (2:3, 0:3, 3:2, 1:0)
|
21 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
09:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC Radotín |
|
3:10 (0:3, 3:1, 0:6, 1:0)
|
22 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
10:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Radotín |
|
0:11 (0:5, 0:5, 0:1, 0:1)
|
23 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
11:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
7:7 (4:1, 0:4, 3:2, 0:1)
|
24 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
16:10 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0, 1:0)
|
25 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
17:10 |
LCC Radotín
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
14:1 (4:1, 5:0, 5:0, 1:0)
|
26 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
18:10 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC Radotín |
|
0:10 (0:4, 0:3, 0:3, 0:1)
|
27 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
16:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
11:1 (3:0, 2:0, 6:1, 0:1)
|
28 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
17:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
29 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
18:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC Radotín |
|
5:9 (3:3, 1:3, 1:3, 1:0)
|
30 |
Sun |
25.5.
|
00:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
0:10 (0:3, 0:4, 0:3, 0:1)
|
31 |
Sun |
25.6.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
13:3 (6:0, 4:1, 3:2, 1:0)
|
32 |
Sun |
25.6.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
9:1 (2:0, 4:0, 3:1, 1:0)
|