1 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
10:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
13:7 (2:2, 5:2, 6:3, 1:0)
|
3 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
12:00 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
12:15 (5:5, 4:4, 3:6, 0:1)
|
5 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
15:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
9:7 (3:1, 2:1, 4:5, 0:1)
|
6 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
08:00 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
1:12 (1:5, 0:5, 0:2, 1:0)
|
7 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
08:50 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
1:8 (0:4, 0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
|
8 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
10:30 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
5:7 (1:3, 3:1, 1:3, 1:0)
|
9 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
11:20 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
3:12 (0:4, 2:3, 1:5, 0:1)
|
10 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
13:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
9:0 (3:0, 2:0, 4:0, 0:1)
|
11 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
14:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
6:4 (2:2, 2:2, 2:0, 1:0)
|
12 |
Sun |
9.10.
|
09:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
10:2 (1:1, 5:1, 4:0, 1:0)
|
13 |
Sun |
9.10.
|
10:40 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
14:7 (2:4, 5:2, 7:1, 0:1)
|
14 |
Sun |
9.10.
|
12:20 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
3:8 (0:3, 1:3, 2:2, 1:0)
|
15 |
Sun |
9.10.
|
14:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
6:10 (0:3, 2:3, 4:4, 0:1)
|
17 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
11:30 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
10:6 (5:1, 2:2, 3:3, 1:0)
|
18 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
14:05 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
8:4 (2:0, 2:2, 4:2, 1:0)
|
19 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
15:50 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
6:3 (2:1, 3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
|
20 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
17:35 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
5:7 (2:1, 2:4, 1:2, 0:1)
|
21 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
10:40 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
3:11 (0:6, 0:3, 3:2, 0:1)
|
22 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
12:20 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
6:10 (3:2, 1:3, 2:5, 0:1)
|
23 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
14:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
8:8 (1:3, 2:2, 5:3, 1:0)
|
24 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
15:40 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
9:5 (3:3, 4:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
25 |
Sat |
10.12.
|
11:00 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
7:5 (1:2, 6:0, 0:3, 1:0)
|
26 |
Sat |
10.12.
|
13:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
4:17 (1:3, 0:5, 3:9, 1:0)
|
27 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
12:50 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
7:3 (1:1, 3:1, 3:1, 0:1)
|
28 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
13:40 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
8:8 (4:3, 1:0, 3:5, 1:0)
|
29 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
14:30 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
11:6 (4:3, 4:1, 3:2, 1:0)
|
30 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
15:20 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
6:10 (3:1, 1:5, 2:4, 0:1)
|
31 |
Tue |
4.4.
|
18:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
8:7 (0:1, 4:1, 4:5, 1:0)
|
32 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
11:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
11:5 (3:0, 3:4, 5:1, 1:0)
|
33 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
12:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
4:9 (2:2, 1:2, 1:5, 0:1)
|
34 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
13:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
8:6 (4:1, 2:2, 2:3, 1:0)
|
35 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
14:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
7:5 (2:1, 4:2, 1:2, 0:1)
|
36 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
09:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
11:9 (3:4, 3:3, 5:2, 0:1)
|
37 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
10:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
4:13 (1:4, 2:5, 1:4, 0:1)
|
38 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
11:50 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
5:10 (2:4, 1:4, 2:2, 1:0)
|
39 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
13:40 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
14:3 (2:2, 5:1, 7:0, 0:1)
|
40 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
08:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
11:1 (4:0, 3:1, 4:0, 0:1)
|
41 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
09:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
11:7 (1:3, 4:3, 6:1, 1:0)
|
42 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
10:50 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
7:6 (0:3, 4:3, 3:0, 0:1)
|
43 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
12:35 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
8:7 (4:1, 2:2, 2:4, 0:1)
|
44 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
2:10 (0:1, 1:4, 1:5, 0:1)
|
45 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
00:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
11:5 (2:3, 4:1, 5:1, 1:0)
|
46 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
1:12 (0:3, 1:3, 0:6, 1:0)
|
47 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
00:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
16:1 (5:1, 6:0, 5:0, 0:1)
|
48 |
Sun |
25.6.
|
00:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
11:8 (3:4, 3:3, 5:1, 0:1)
|
49 |
Sun |
25.6.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
8:8 (3:1, 2:4, 3:3, 0:1)
|
50 |
Sun |
25.6.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
6:5 (0:2, 2:3, 4:0, 0:1)
|
51 |
Sun |
25.6.
|
00:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
17:2 (4:0, 6:2, 7:0, 0:1)
|