Boxlakrosová liga do 12 let 2016/2017

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 Sun 11.9. 10:00 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Sokol Zbraslav 13:7 (2:2, 5:2, 6:3, 1:0)
3 Sun 11.9. 12:00 LCC Radotín Red Old Dogs Plzeň 12:15 (5:5, 4:4, 3:6, 0:1)
5 Sun 11.9. 15:00 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 9:7 (3:1, 2:1, 4:5, 0:1)
6 Sun 25.9. 08:00 LCC Radotín Red TJ Sokol Zbraslav 1:12 (1:5, 0:5, 0:2, 1:0)
7 Sun 25.9. 08:50 LCC Radotín Blue Old Dogs Plzeň 1:8 (0:4, 0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
8 Sun 25.9. 10:30 LCC Radotín Blue TJ Sokol Zbraslav 5:7 (1:3, 3:1, 1:3, 1:0)
9 Sun 25.9. 11:20 LCC Radotín Red Old Dogs Plzeň 3:12 (0:4, 2:3, 1:5, 0:1)
10 Sun 25.9. 13:00 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Sokol Zbraslav 9:0 (3:0, 2:0, 4:0, 0:1)
11 Sun 25.9. 14:00 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 6:4 (2:2, 2:2, 2:0, 1:0)
12 Sun 9.10. 09:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Blue 10:2 (1:1, 5:1, 4:0, 1:0)
13 Sun 9.10. 10:40 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Red 14:7 (2:4, 5:2, 7:1, 0:1)
14 Sun 9.10. 12:20 LCC Radotín Red Old Dogs Plzeň 3:8 (0:3, 1:3, 2:2, 1:0)
15 Sun 9.10. 14:00 LCC Radotín Blue Old Dogs Plzeň 6:10 (0:3, 2:3, 4:4, 0:1)
17 Sun 23.10. 11:30 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Sokol Zbraslav 10:6 (5:1, 2:2, 3:3, 1:0)
18 Sun 23.10. 14:05 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 8:4 (2:0, 2:2, 4:2, 1:0)
19 Sun 23.10. 15:50 LCC Radotín Red Old Dogs Plzeň 6:3 (2:1, 3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
20 Sun 23.10. 17:35 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Blue 5:7 (2:1, 2:4, 1:2, 0:1)
21 Sat 5.11. 10:40 LCC Radotín Blue Old Dogs Plzeň 3:11 (0:6, 0:3, 3:2, 0:1)
22 Sat 5.11. 12:20 LCC Radotín Red Old Dogs Plzeň 6:10 (3:2, 1:3, 2:5, 0:1)
23 Sat 5.11. 14:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Blue 8:8 (1:3, 2:2, 5:3, 1:0)
24 Sat 5.11. 15:40 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Red 9:5 (3:3, 4:1, 2:1, 0:1)
25 Sat 10.12. 11:00 LCC Radotín Red LCC Radotín Blue 7:5 (1:2, 6:0, 0:3, 1:0)
26 Sat 10.12. 13:00 LCC Radotín Blue Old Dogs Plzeň 4:17 (1:3, 0:5, 3:9, 1:0)
27 Sat 4.3. 12:50 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Blue 7:3 (1:1, 3:1, 3:1, 0:1)
28 Sat 4.3. 13:40 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín Red 8:8 (4:3, 1:0, 3:5, 1:0)
29 Sat 4.3. 14:30 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 11:6 (4:3, 4:1, 3:2, 1:0)
30 Sat 4.3. 15:20 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Sokol Zbraslav 6:10 (3:1, 1:5, 2:4, 0:1)
31 Tue 4.4. 18:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Red 8:7 (0:1, 4:1, 4:5, 1:0)
32 Sun 9.4. 11:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Blue 11:5 (3:0, 3:4, 5:1, 1:0)
33 Sun 9.4. 12:00 LCC Radotín Blue Old Dogs Plzeň 4:9 (2:2, 1:2, 1:5, 0:1)
34 Sun 9.4. 13:00 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Sokol Zbraslav 8:6 (4:1, 2:2, 2:3, 1:0)
35 Sun 9.4. 14:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Red 7:5 (2:1, 4:2, 1:2, 0:1)
36 Sun 14.5. 09:00 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 11:9 (3:4, 3:3, 5:2, 0:1)
37 Sun 14.5. 10:00 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Sokol Zbraslav 4:13 (1:4, 2:5, 1:4, 0:1)
38 Sun 14.5. 11:50 LCC Radotín Blue Old Dogs Plzeň 5:10 (2:4, 1:4, 2:2, 1:0)
39 Sun 14.5. 13:40 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Red 14:3 (2:2, 5:1, 7:0, 0:1)
40 Sun 28.5. 08:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Blue 11:1 (4:0, 3:1, 4:0, 0:1)
41 Sun 28.5. 09:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav Old Dogs Plzeň 11:7 (1:3, 4:3, 6:1, 1:0)
42 Sun 28.5. 10:50 LCC Radotín Red Old Dogs Plzeň 7:6 (0:3, 4:3, 3:0, 0:1)
43 Sun 28.5. 12:35 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 8:7 (4:1, 2:2, 2:4, 0:1)
44 Sun 11.6. 00:00 LCC Radotín Blue Old Dogs Plzeň 2:10 (0:1, 1:4, 1:5, 0:1)
45 Sun 11.6. 00:00 Old Dogs Plzeň LCC Radotín Red 11:5 (2:3, 4:1, 5:1, 1:0)
46 Sun 11.6. 00:00 LCC Radotín Blue TJ Sokol Zbraslav 1:12 (0:3, 1:3, 0:6, 1:0)
47 Sun 11.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Red 16:1 (5:1, 6:0, 5:0, 0:1)
48 Sun 25.6. 00:00 Old Dogs Plzeň TJ Sokol Zbraslav 11:8 (3:4, 3:3, 5:1)
49 Sun 25.6. 00:00 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 8:8 (3:1, 2:4, 3:3, 0:1)
50 Sun 25.6. 00:00 LCC Radotín Blue Old Dogs Plzeň 6:5 (0:2, 2:3, 4:0, 0:1)
51 Sun 25.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Red 17:2 (4:0, 6:2, 7:0, 0:1)