Boxlakrosová liga do 10 let 2016/2017

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 Sun 11.9. 09:00 LCC Radotín Blue TJ Sokol Zbraslav 10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0, 1:0)
2 Sun 11.9. 18:00 LCC Radotín Red TJ Sokol Zbraslav 10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0, 1:0)
3 Sat 3.9. 18:00 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 4:4 (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
4 Sun 25.9. 09:40 LCC Radotín Red TJ Sokol Zbraslav 7:0 (3:0, 1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
5 Sun 25.9. 12:10 LCC Radotín Blue TJ Sokol Zbraslav 11:2 (4:0, 4:1, 3:1, 1:0)
6 Sun 11.9. 13:00 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
7 Sun 9.10. 09:50 LCC Radotín Red SKL Jižní Město 4:6 (2:1, 2:2, 0:3, 0:1)
8 Sun 9.10. 11:30 SKL Jižní Město TJ Sokol Zbraslav 10:1 (2:0, 7:0, 1:1, 0:1)
9 Sun 11.9. 00:00 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 5:5 (1:2, 3:1, 1:2, 0:1)
10 Sun 9.10. 13:10 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Blue 6:6 (2:1, 2:3, 2:2, 1:0)
11 Sun 23.10. 12:25 LCC Radotín Red TJ Sokol Zbraslav 11:0 (2:0, 3:0, 6:0, 1:0)
12 Sun 23.10. 13:15 SKL Jižní Město LCC Radotín Blue 8:2 (0:1, 4:1, 4:0, 1:0)
13 Sun 23.10. 15:00 LCC Radotín Blue TJ Sokol Zbraslav 7:2 (2:0, 2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
14 Sun 23.10. 16:45 SKL Jižní Město LCC Radotín Red 9:3 (2:1, 4:0, 3:2, 1:0)
15 Sat 5.11. 09:00 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0, 0:1)
16 Sat 5.11. 09:50 SKL Jižní Město TJ Sokol Zbraslav 8:1 (3:0, 4:0, 1:1, 1:0)
17 Sat 5.11. 11:30 SKL Jižní Město LCC Radotín Blue 9:3 (2:0, 2:1, 5:2, 1:0)
18 Sat 5.11. 13:10 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Red 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19 Sat 10.12. 15:00 LCC Radotín Red SKL Jižní Město 4:5 (3:1, 1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
20 Sat 10.12. 16:00 LCC Radotín Blue SKL Jižní Město 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
21 Sat 4.3. 08:20 SKL Jižní Město TJ Sokol Zbraslav 12:1 (3:0, 5:1, 4:0, 1:0)
22 Sat 4.3. 09:20 LCC Radotín Blue SKL Jižní Město 1:9 (1:3, 0:3, 0:3, 0:1)
23 Sat 4.3. 10:10 LCC Radotín Red TJ Sokol Zbraslav 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
24 Sat 4.3. 11:10 LCC Radotín Blue TJ Sokol Zbraslav 6:2 (1:2, 4:0, 1:0, 0:1)
25 Sat 4.3. 12:00 LCC Radotín Red SKL Jižní Město 1:13 (0:4, 1:3, 0:6, 0:1)
26 Sun 9.4. 08:00 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
27 Sun 9.4. 09:00 SKL Jižní Město TJ Sokol Zbraslav 10:1 (3:1, 4:0, 3:0, 1:0)
28 Sun 9.4. 10:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Red 2:7 (1:2, 1:3, 0:2, 0:1)
29 Sun 9.4. 11:00 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Blue 3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2, 1:0)
30 Sun 9.4. 12:00 LCC Radotín Red SKL Jižní Město 1:10 (1:2, 0:5, 0:3, 0:1)
31 Sun 14.5. 11:00 LCC Radotín Red SKL Jižní Město 0:9 (0:2, 0:3, 0:4, 0:1)
32 Sun 14.5. 12:50 SKL Jižní Město TJ Sokol Zbraslav 6:4 (2:0, 3:1, 1:3, 0:1)
33 Sun 14.5. 14:40 TJ Sokol Zbraslav LCC Radotín Blue 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
34 Sun 14.5. 15:45 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 8:0 (3:0, 4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
35 Sun 28.5. 10:00 SKL Jižní Město TJ Sokol Zbraslav 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
36 Sun 28.5. 11:45 LCC Radotín Red TJ Sokol Zbraslav 4:4 (0:2, 0:2, 4:0, 0:1)
37 Sun 28.5. 13:30 LCC Radotín Blue SKL Jižní Město 3:13 (1:5, 1:4, 1:4, 0:1)
38 Sun 28.5. 14:20 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0)
39 Sun 11.6. 00:00 LCC Radotín Red TJ Sokol Zbraslav 2:9 (0:6, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
40 Sun 11.6. 00:00 SKL Jižní Město LCC Radotín Blue 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
41 Sun 11.6. 00:00 LCC Radotín Blue TJ Sokol Zbraslav 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
42 Sun 11.6. 00:00 SKL Jižní Město LCC Radotín Red 14:1 (3:0, 3:1, 8:0, 1:0)
43 Sun 25.6. 00:00 LCC Radotín Blue LCC Radotín Red
44 Sun 25.6. 00:00 LCC Radotín Red SKL Jižní Město
45 Sun 25.6. 00:00 SKL Jižní Město TJ Sokol Zbraslav